Märklin Toy German Railway Models (6), includes 4610 Ballast Truck, 4600 Luggage Van, 305/4503 Rich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$6
MärklinToy German Railway Models (6), includes 327/2 Passenger Coaches (3), 4613 Car TransporteRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$10(3 bids)
Toy Railway Models (8), Märklin & Tyco/Mantua, includes Märklin models 327/2 PassengRich Penn Auctions4.3(453)$6
Lionel standard gauge 381E locomotive. Possibly a remake. Estate fresh in extremely nice condition.Ralph Fontaine Heritage Auctions Inc.4.7(269)$50(1 bid)5 days Left
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800 K.2Orig.-Zustand, einige Gebrauchsspuren, im Nachbaukarton, Besichtigung empfohlen.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800BK4.5, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 910Marklin, E Lok RS 910, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, crackled paint, part. refinished, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldMarklin, E Lok RS 880Marklin, E Loco RS 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, min. paint d., min. refinished, otherwise good condition, C 2See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 66/12910B, 21,5 cm, gruen, Dach grau, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand. Nachkriegsausfuehrung mit handlackierten Zierlinien, in Karton.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 65/1302131 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, Motor 20 Volt Handschaltung, Treppen neu verloetet und beilackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RS 800.3gruen, Schleifer liegt lose bei, Riss im Fahrwerk, Orig.- Zustand, Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMärklin H0, electric-locomotive, RS800, turquoise, 20V, color is minimally wear down, otherwiseMärklin H0, electric-locomotive, RS800, turquoise, 20V, color is minimally wear down, otherwise good condition, 2 lamps in front, 14 cm German Description MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, RS800, türkis, 2See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok RES 800BK 4.2, Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren, in Nachbaukarton.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok SE 800Loeffelschleifer, vernickelte Schleifstuecke, BK 5, sehr guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 950, Spur 0B, 19,5 cm, eine Treppenstufe fehlt, Gehaeuse in gutem Zustand, Dach mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, Uhrwerk laeuft.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerk E-Lok RS 1030B, 19,5 cm, braun, Dach schwarz, 1 Treppenstufe abgebrochen, Chassis in gutem Orig.--Zustand, Dach und Pantograph mit Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN Uhrwerk - E-Lok RS 950braun, Dach schwarz, mit original Schluessel, Lack stark ausgebleicht, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
SoldMARKLIN E-Lok CE 800gruen, guter Orig.-Zustand, im OKT mit ueberschriebenem Etikett.See Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
SoldMÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electricMÄRKLIN track 0, R.S. 6612/900, electric locomotive B, sheet metal, 20 volt, 1 light up front lamp, slightly used, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, R.S. 6612/900, E-Lok B, BSee Sold Price