Sold2022Matt Rinard "Bad Choice of Costume" LithographArtist: Matt Rinard Title: Bad Choice of Costume Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 10 H x 13 W inches Framed Dimensions: 20 H x 22 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
Sold2022"Bad Choice Of Costume" Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph By Matt Rinard, Numbered and"Bad Choice Of Costume" is a limited edition hand pulled original lithograph on museum quality deckle-edge paper, numbered and hand signed by Matt Rinard. Includes Certificate of Authenticity! MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matt Rinard "Bad Dog" Lithograph on PaperArtist: Matt Rinard Title: Bad Dog Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 21 H x 23 W inches Framed Dimensions: 31 H x 33 W inches ARTIST BIO: Matt RinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matt Rinard "Bad Dog" Lithograph on PaperArtist: Matt Rinard Title: Bad Dog Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 21 H x 23 W inches31 H33 W ARTIST BIO: Matt Rinard's work is famous for ironic, surprising aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Thor Ragnarok Loki (Matt Damon) Tunic Movie CostumesThor Ragnarok (2017) - Loki (Matt Damon) test stage tunic.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gold Toned Glass Ball Ear ClipsGold Toned Glass Ball Ear Clips, 2 in long, 1 in diameter of glass ball, good condition, Matt finish, Ladies vintage costume estate Fashion Jewelry, Costume, Ladies Ear Clips, Ladies Fashion AccessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Bejeweled White Silver Clip On EarringsGold Toned Glass Ball Ear Clips, 2 in long, 1 in diameter of glass ball, good condition, Matt finish, Ladies vintage costume estate Fashion Jewelry, Costume, Ladies Ear Clips, Ladies Fashion AccessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2016Costume jewelry brooch blackamoor, ASKEW LONDON,Costume jewelry brooch blackamoor, ASKEW LONDON, metal gold plated, signed, half plastic, head made of matt finished black glass, ornaments made of colorfully glass stones, movable suspension, l. apprSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Costume Jewelry in PinkFlamingos are not born pink; they get their color from their diet, mainly from carotenoid pigments found in algae and crustaceans. This group of costume jewelry got its stunning pink color by choice,See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Costume Pearl Collection - Shades of White,Vintage Costume Pearl Collection - Shades of White, Blush and Spring Green. There are lots of pearl choice in this lot that includes a fashionable iridescent blush pink necklace and earring set; a vinSee Sold Price
Sold2022A ceremonial plate, Meissen, after 1A ceremonial plate, Meissen, after 1970, 1st choice, from the service, X-Forn, polychrome scattered florets, matt gilt, cobalt blue rim, Ø 31 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Nijinsky (Vaslav).- Benois (Alexandre, 1870-1960) Original costume design for Nijinsky in theNijinsky (Vaslav).- Benois (Alexandre Nikolayevich, designer for the Ballets Russes under Sergei Diaghilev, 1870-1960) Original costume design for Nijinsky in the Ballets Russes production of 'Le PaviSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jeff Koons, Inflatable Pig CostumeJeff Koons Inflatable Pig Costume 1988-1989Polyvinyl with battery driven motor84 h in (213 cm) This work was created by Jeff Koons as a visual component to the Armitage Dance Company produSee Sold Price
Sold20211855-D $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle CHOICE BU1855-D $2.50 Gold Quarter Eagle CHOICE BUSee Sold Price
Oct 01Robinhood AuctionsBad Choice Of Costume Limited Edition Hand Pulled Original Lithograph By Matt Rinard, Numbered and$70
11 hrs LeftVogt Auction TexasCollection of (32) Native American Skookum Dolls with Yei Rug$200(2 bids)
Oct 01Choice Furniture & Auction GalleryHalloween paper mache candy buckets Group of 2. some tearing around edges, condition consitent with$60(2 bids)
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalOriginal Pablo Picasso Drawing - "Colorful Quadro-Eyed Soldier in Historical Costume"$4,250(6 bids)
9 hrs LeftRichard Stedman Estate Services LLCHuge Aprox 100pc Costume Jewelry Lot Earrings Bracelets Necklaces Sets Clips Beads Rhinestones$150(3 bids)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Vintage Costume Cabochon Charm Bracelet, Jewelry$30(6 bids)