Sold2019Jesus Cristo crucificado, escultura em madeiraJesus Cristo Crucificado, escultura em madeira policromada. A figura está representada morta, usando cendal drapeado preso à cintura por cordão com nó de laçada. Faltas, falhas e defeitos. Alt. aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lifesize Shan dry lacqueur figure of BuddhaBurma, Shan States, 17th / 18th century, escultura de tamanho natural em madeira lacada a negro com restos de douramento, repreentando Buda assente em lótus com as mãos em mudra. Pequenas faltasSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio conScuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 121x86See Sold Price
Sold2022mascherone in marmo bianco sec.XVIII cm. 36x44mascherone in marmo bianco sec.XVIII cm. 36x44See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Paesaggi con figure"Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Paesaggi con figure" coppia di olii cm. 97x70See Sold Price
Sold2017Undici miniature dal sec.XVII al sec.XVIIIUndici miniature dal sec.XVII al sec.XVIII raffiguranti ritrattiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Cristo in avorio sec.XVIII dentro teca Luigi XVCristo in avorio sec.XVIII dentro teca Luigi XV in legno intagliato e dorato Cristo cm.27x37 cm.tot.78x50See Sold Price
Sold2019Scuola romana sec.XVIII (Rosa da Tivoli ?)Scuola romana sec.XVIII (Rosa da Tivoli ?) "Paesaggio con armenti" olio cm. 68x92See Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "Gesù" olio (rottureScuola italiana sec.XVIII "Gesù" olio (rotture nella tela), cornice non coeva cm. 52x57See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "Paesaggio animato daScuola italiana sec.XVIII "Paesaggio animato da figure con rovine" olio, cornice coeva in legno laccato cm. 170x122See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola napoletana sec.XVIII "Ritratto di Borbone"Scuola napoletana sec.XVIII "Ritratto di Borbone" olio cm. 41x58See Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Convivio in giardino"Scuola genovese sec.XVIII "Convivio in giardino" olio, cornice antica cm. 45x68See Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti"Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 71x73See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino,Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino, San Pietro e Santo Vescovo" olio di forma ovale cm.129xh.145See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "Ritratti di giovaniScuola italiana sec.XVIII "Ritratti di giovani donne" coppia di olii di forma ovale, cornici coeve in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 60x80See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio,Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "San Gerolamo" olio, cornice coeva in legno dorato cm. 75x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Ritratto di giovaneScuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Ritratto di giovane principe" olio cm. 112x129See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola italiana sec.XVIII "San Francesco eScuola italiana sec.XVIII "San Francesco e l'Angelo" olio, cornice in legno dorato cm. 75x100See Sold Price
Sold2015Cassapanca in noce scolpito sec.XVIII cm.Cassapanca in noce scolpito sec.XVIII cm. 160x54 h. 54See Sold Price
Sold2016Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Uccello delScuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Uccello del Paradiso" tempera su carta cm. 81x54See Sold Price
Sold2019Cabeça de divindade, escultura em mÁrmoreCabeça de divindade, escultura em mÁrmore, Cambodja. Assente sobre suporte e base em tons de preto. Pequenas falhas e defeitos. Alt. aprox. escultura: 44 cm.; Alt. aprox. total: 65 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022"Scena mitologica" olio, sec.XVIII cm."Scena mitologica" olio, sec.XVIII cm. 170x130, cattivo statoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Scuola Italiana sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino inScuola Italiana sec.XVIII "Madonna con Bambino in trono circondata da Sant'Antonio e San Carlo" olio, cornice coeva cm.42x85See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Signora in rosa"Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Signora in rosa" olio cm. 64x78See Sold Price
12 hrs LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCVintage Madeira Table cloth cream with taupe buttonhole stitch$80(2 bids)
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.JESUS MOROLES (American/Texas 1950-2015) A SCULPTURE, “Vanishing Edge Round,” CIRCA 1990$1,500
12 hrs LeftCedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCVintage Madeira white on white linen tablecloth$25(1 bid)
1 day LeftPropstoreTHE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY (1966) / HANG 'EM HIGH (1968) - David Frangioni Collection: US Double£150(1 bid)
2 days LeftRichmond AuctionsDrink Genuine Nehi "Don't Let 'Em Fool You" SST Sign w/ Bottle & Leg$25(1 bid)
Jun 07OAB AuctionsJesus Rafael Soto Espace Cinetique Screenprint Plexiglass Sculpture Signed Art$1,500
Jun 13Eldred'sAFTER CARLO DOLCI (19th Century,), Jesus and St. Joseph surrounded by angels., Oil on canvas, 19.5"$400(1 bid)
6 days LeftRago Arts and Auction CenterJesus Rafael Soto, Multiple I (from the Jai-Alai Series)$2,000(1 bid)
3 days LeftDana J. Tharp AuctionsSteinbach The Baker Nutcracker & E.M. Merck Santa's Special Delivery$35(2 bids)