Sold2018MONARCH COCOA METAL TIN VINTAGE ANTIQUE (YES, WE SHIP!)MONARCH COCOA METAL TIN VINTAGE ANTIQUE (YES, WE SHIP!)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Lady's Clutch, Compacts, Cigarette CasesVintage 1940's Lady's Evening Purse/ Clutch; Yardley of London April Violets Talc Powder Metal Tin; Vintage Yardley Old English Lavender Talcum Powder Tin; Group of Vintage Ladies Compacts, Lipstick HSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERCULES FERRIS WHEEL METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEHERCULES FERRIS WHEEL METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022RIDE A ROCKET CAROUSEL WIND UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUERIDE A ROCKET CAROUSEL WIND UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021MARX BO PLENTY METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEMARX BO PLENTY METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTSee Sold Price
Sold2023MARX TOYS RACE CAR METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEMARX TOYS RACE CAR METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2021WIND-UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEWIND-UP METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and description. SPECIAL NOTICE: MaSee Sold Price
Sold2021TAIWAN STRIPBLAZER RACE CAR METAL TIN TOY VINTAGETAIWAN STRIPBLAZER RACE CAR METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE *** Thank you for attending HATMAN AUCTIONS! Yes, we ship all items that are not oversized. Please see photos for measurements and descriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2022HORSE AND CART METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEHORSE AND CART METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022CATTLE TRAILER METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUECATTLE TRAILER METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022MEN ON MOTORCYCLES METAL TIN TOYS VINTAGE ANTIQUEMEN ON MOTORCYCLES METAL TIN TOYS VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022ALLIGATOR FRICTION METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUEALLIGATOR FRICTION METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2018FARM IMPLEMENTS METAL TOY TIN VINTAGE ANTIQUEFARM IMPLEMENTS METAL TOY TIN VINTAGE ANTIQUESee Sold Price
Sold2022TRAIN LOCOMOTIVE METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLETRAIN LOCOMOTIVE METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2022CARNIVAL TOY METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLECARNIVAL TOY METAL TIN TOY VINTAGE ANTIQUE COLLECTIBLESee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Oil on Metal Genre PaintingAntique oil on Metal genre painting, metal possibly tin, vintage possibly antique, no apparent signatures, text to lower left corner reads ‘341’, subject a genre painting depicting three men aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Metal / Tin Eagle (As is)Spread wings and extended claws. Repairs. 21.5"W X 14"HSee Sold Price
Sold2021NINE VINTAGE TIN METAL LICENSE PLATE TOPPERSA set of three metal retro single-sided Pegasus license plate toppers and six original TYDOL oil man advertising license plate toppers. Dimensions: Smallest: L: 4 1/2 in.Largest: 6 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20202PC VINTAGE TIN & METAL LAMPSTwo Vintage Tin Base, Metal Painted Table lamps with metal shades. Each 25" tall shades 16"x16"x6". Weight 14 pds. PROVENANCE: A Charleston SC Private Estate. ***Pickup only or Shipping on this item oSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Tin & Metal Coin Banks J Chein & DisneyIncludes Walt Disney Mickey Mouse still bank by Zell prod. (1930s, no key), J. Chein tin litho clown coin bank (working condition), and cast metal slot machine bank.See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Painted Vintage Tin Metal Trunk Up Elephant Figurine$90
3 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsVintage Diner Themed Cardboard And Tin Food Containers$10(1 bid)