Michael Loderstedt (American b. 1958)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Christian Title (1932-2020), "Morning Shadow" Limited Edition Printer's Proof Serigraph, NumberedFeb 05, 2026Landscape - Louis Tone - 1978Mar 08, 2026Michael Schofield "Blossomwood" Signed Lithograph LE2 days LeftWilliam Schwedler, Ready Answer, Screenprint10 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph10 hrs LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Dang Lebadang - Untitled VIIFeb 12, 2026Robert Natkin - Untitled11 hrs LeftGail Singer (1924-1983) InteriorFeb 11, 2026Dang Lebadang - Untitled VIFeb 12, 2026Unknown Artist - Landscape1 day LeftIngrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026JACKIE BATTENFIELD (AMERICAN, B. 1950) [3 WORKS]Feb 08, 2026Alvena McCormick - Vista IFeb 05, 2026Maurice Sievan "Inclined" Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026William Schwelder (1942-1982) Signed SerigraphFeb 12, 2026