Sold2020Topps Project 2020 Mike Trout 2011 Update LOW PRINT RUNTopps Project 2020 #35-2011 Update Mike Trout by ARTIST Andrew Thiele TOPPS ON-LINE EXCLUSIVE PRINT RUN OF ONLY 13200See Sold Price
Sold2024(10) Baseball Angels Mike Trout Shohei Ohtani Reid Detmers* Various Los Angeles Angels players from various sets and years* There's a SP Short Print of Mike Trout with the Millville Meteor * Rated Rookie's of Reid DetmersSee Sold Price
Sold20192013 MIKE TROUT BLACK FRIDAY SPECIAL SHORT PRINT2013 MIKE TROUT BLACK FRIDAY SPECIAL SHORT PRINTSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) Baseball Angels Mike Trout Shohei Ohtani* Various Los Angeles Angels players from various sets and years. * Mike Trout is a SP Short Print Blue Prizm * Anthony Rendon is a Red Prizm Short Print SP * There's a SP Short Print name variation oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mike Stidham Original Signed Print "Trout Flies"Mike Stidham Original Signed Print titled "Trout Flies". Signed on border by artist this print includes 20+ images including flies and their names. Remains in excellent condition, framed and matted unSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mike Stidham Lithograph Print "B. Trout & Sp. Fly"Mike Stidham Lithograph Print titled "Brown Trout & Spruce Fly." Limited edition numbered 160/250. Pencil signed on the border. Matted and framed under glass, not examined out of frame. In very good cSee Sold Price
Sold20211 of 50 Artist Signed MIKE TROUT Giclee Art CardHand Signed and Numbered by Artist / Only 50 Made / These are Highly Collectible Giclee Print Art Cards / Encased and in Beautiful Condition / The Card in the Photograph is a stock photograph / The #See Sold Price
Sold2024Baseball (7) Angels Brandon Marsh /46 Mike Trout Shohei Ohtani* 7 various Los Angeles Angels players from various sets and years. * Brandon Marsh SP Short Print #'d 31/46* Cards of Mike Trout* Shohei Ohtani ( even though on the Dodgers) * Rookie of Reid DetmersSee Sold Price
Sold2024(9) Baseball Angels Vladimir Guerrero #'d Mike Trout Shohei Ohtani* Various Los Angeles Angels players from different sets and years. * Vladimir Guerrero is #'d 1760/2022 * A SP short print grey frame of Brandon Marsh rookie card. * Reid Detmers rookie card.See Sold Price
Sold2016Mike Stidham Orig. Ltd. Ed. Colored Litho PrintMike Stidham orig. Ltd. edition print. Item is numbered "297/450". Titled Mike Stidham orig. limited edition Colored Lithograph Print. Titled "trout." Executed with five panels including, "brook, cuttSee Sold Price
Sold20212011 Topps Update Mike Trout #US175 Diamond Anniv. PSAListed is a 2011 Topps Update Mike Trout #US175 Cognac Diamond Anniversary graded a 8.5 by PSASee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TROUT MLB DEBUT Autographed Full Ticket PSAMIKE TROUT MLB DEBUT Autographed Full Ticket PSA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Shohei Ohtani, Mike Trout & Albert Pujols Signed OML Baseball (Beckett COA)Shohei Ohtani, Mike Trout & Albert Pujols Signed OML Baseball (Beckett COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Trout 2011 Topps Update #US175 Rookie. PSA Mint 9Mike Trout Rookie Card 2011 Topps Update #US175 PSA Mint 9 Mike Trout is the most sought after rookie amongst modern players. He's wiely regarded as the best player in baseball, and has already cementSee Sold Price
Sold20212009 TriStar Prospects Plus MIKE TROUT Signed ROOKIE2009 TriStar Prospects Plus MIKE TROUT SignedRookie Card RC #81 PSASee Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TROUT ROOKIE CARD - 2011 TOPPS UPDATE (BECKETT)Mike Trout 2011 Topps Update Rookie Card (Beckett). Mint 9.See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TROUT Signed 2010 Bowman Platinum GRADED PSA/DNAMIKE TROUT Autographed 2010 Bowman Platinum GRADED PSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold20222011 Topps Update Complete 330 Card Set W/ Mike Trout & Jose Altuve Rookie Cards2011 Topps Update Complete 330 Card Set W/ Mike Trout & Jose Altuve Rookie CardsSee Sold Price
Sold20212012 TOPPS CHROME #144 MIKE TROUT REFRACTOR (BGS 9.5)2012 TOPPS CHROME #144 MIKE TROUT REFRACTOR (BGS 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20212011 Topps Update #US175 Mike Trout Rookie2011 Topps Update #US175 Mike Trout RookieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Trout Signed Rawlings Baseball Glove (MLBRawlings baseball glove has been hand-signed by Mike Trout (Los Angeles Angels).Mike Trout was the American League MVP in 2014 and 2016, is a four-time All-Star, and a two-time All-Star Game MVP. He bSee Sold Price
Sold20232011 Topps Update #US175 Mike Trout Beckett 9.5Mike Trout Rookie Card Topps 2011 Update #US175. Beckett Graded 9.5 GEM-MINT with subgrades (Centering - 9, Corners - 9.5, Edges - 10, Surface - 9.5).See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2012 Topps Update MIKE TROUT Rookie Baseball Card$35(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services Inc2012 Bowman Platinum MIKE TROUT Rookie Baseball Card$12(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMIKE TROUT Topps Rookie Sensations Baseball Card$26(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMIKE TROUT 2012 Topps Gold Futures Rookie Baseball Card$6(1 bid)
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMike Trout Autographed Baseball America Magazine Original JSA Los Angeles Angels$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Trout 2009 Donruss Elite Extra Edition PSA 6 Auto 10 Angels Rookie Card$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Trout Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine 2012 Los Angeles Angels Beckett Authenticated$10