Millard Sheets, "Field"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Acrylic painting The road to the river Vyacheslav Petrovich BabacWalt Spitzmiller (MO,b 1944) watercolor paintingFeb 22, 2026William Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor2 days LeftRobert Lobe, Woods Walk, Lithograph12 hrs LeftMillard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph12 hrs LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Edouard Vuillard, Composition, Vuillard, Douze Pastels, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026French/Brazilian SIGNED Seriolithograph on PaperFeb 21, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftLithograph - douard Vuillard - Composition - Vuillard - Douze PastelsFeb 10, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Anne Palmer Tuttle "Autumn in the Great Smokies"12 hrs LeftMaurice Mourlot, Composition, de Goupil a Margot, Histoires De Betes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Camille Hilaire, Verger d'Ete, Original Edition Offset Lithograph4 days LeftLithograph - Maurice Mourlot - Composition - de Goupil a Margot - Histoires De BtesFeb 12, 2026Andre Beaudin, Composition, Andre Beaudin, Verve: Revue Artistique, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026