Millard Sheets Signed Lithograph Summer Gold
Similar Upcoming Sales
Andrew Adie Dalglish (UK,fl.1867-1904) watercolor painting antiqueApr 12, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph13 hrs LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftLEE PURCELL American 1911 - 1983) Original Stone Lithograph 48/20017 hrs LeftEdouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Pablo Picasso, Picador et Taureau (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Andre Brasilier : Natura Nostra, 1990 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026After Reuven Rubin (Israel, 1893-1974), The Prophets of Rubin, lithograph in colors on beige wove2 days LeftAndre Brasilier, Le Cadre noir, Prints from the Mourlot Press, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Andre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Andy Warhol Indian War Party 1986 Silkscreen 36 x 36 inches SerigraphFeb 07, 2026Jules Cavailles, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Andre Cottavoz, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Raoul Dufy, Paddock, Douze Contemporains, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftRogue Guirey Simpson, 1943-2005, Autmun FieldsFeb 12, 2026Purvis Young. Warrior on Horseback.Feb 08, 2026