Vintage Gold Tone Women's Wittnauer WatchRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$35744 Lots Away
Womans Vintage Omega Wrist Watch in Solid 14K White GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$2,15014 hrs Left
Womens Vintage Omega Watch In Solid 18K White Gold Case and BandEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$7,40014 hrs Left
Womens Vintage Omega Watch In Solid 18K White Gold Case and BandEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)See Sold PriceJan 30, 2026
Vintage Womens 1960s Swiss Windup Diamond Watch in Solid 18k White GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$4,7502375 Lots Away
Vintage Womens 1960s Swiss Windup Diamond Watch in Solid 18k White GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$4,75014 hrs Left
MOVADO SWISS MADE 84 G2 1853 S WATCH WITH 1.00CTS OF DIAMONDS IN THE BEZELModern Jewelry4.5(203)$830Feb 08, 2026
Vintage Ladies Hampden Diamond Watch in Solid 14K White GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)See Sold PriceJan 30, 2026
14K White Gold Benrus Womans Wristwatch with Diamond Accent StonesMatthew Bullock Auctioneers4.7(2k)$15Feb 14, 2026
Vintage Ladies Hampden Diamond Watch in Solid 14K White GoldEric's Estate & Jewelry4.6(528)$1,62514 hrs Left
SoldOttaviani, wall clockOttaviani, enamelled silver wall clock. 1960 ca.Ottaviani, orologio in argento smaltato. 1960 ca. Dimensioni: 18x25 cmSee Sold Price
SoldAngelo Mangiarotti Orologio da Tavolo Section Table ClockTable clock, Le Porte-Exhappement Universal, Switzerland, 1956. Bakelite, brass and plastic. 4 5/8 dia x 9 1/2hSee Sold Price
SoldOROLOGIO CON CATENA ETERNA MATIC AUTOMATICO| CLOCK WITHOrologio con catena Eterna Matic automatico con bilanciere a vista sul retro. Datario ore 6. Ottimo stato di conservazione, funzionante. Aautomatic Clock with Eterna Matic chain with a clock-barbell oSee Sold Price
SoldBronze and porcelain clockGilded bronze clock decorated with celadon porcelain with Fo Dogs and flowers. China. 21x23x14cm approx Orologio in bronzo dorato decorato con porcellane celadon a cani di Fo e fiori. Cina. 21x23x14 cSee Sold Price
SoldTable clock in bronze and marbleTable clock in finely chiselled gilt bronze and white marble. 19th century. 39x23x11cm approx. Orologio da tavolo in bronzo dorato finemente cesellato e marmo bianco. XIX secolo. 39x23x11 cm ca.See Sold Price
SoldOROLOGIO SOLARE CON BUSSOLA, RUSSIA XX SECOLOstruttura in ottone poggiante su basamento in legno, bussola nel centro. Con scatola d'epoca. Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 20, prof cm 22. Graffi e usure. AN ANTIQUE SOLAR CLOCK WITH COMPASS, RUSSIA 20th CENTUSee Sold Price
SoldGIO PONTI for BOSELLI. Aluminium clock. MilanGIO PONTI (Milano, 1891-1979) per BOSELLI. Orologio in alluminio verniciato. Milano. Anni '50. Mis. Prof. cm. 13 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 700/900See Sold Price
SoldMarble clockClock veneered in various marbles with sculpture depicting "CUPID AND PSYCHE". Art De'co period. 62x59x23 cm approx. Orologio lastronato in marmi vari con scultura raffigurante "CUPID AND PSYCHE". PerSee Sold Price
SoldAluminium, brass, wooden and glass clock. 20th cOrologio in alluminio, ottone, legno e vetro. XX secolo. Mis. Prof. cm. 9 Diam. cm. 41 ca. Val. 450/600See Sold Price
SoldLORENZO BURCHIELLARO 1933-2017 Orologio da parete - LORENZO BURCHIELLARO 1933-2017 Wall clockOrologio da parete anni '70 Metallo. Firmato. Difetti. 61,00 x 27,00 x 8,00 cm (1) - LORENZO BURCHIELLARO 1933-2017 Wall clock 1970s Metal. Signed. Defects. 24.02 x 10.63 x 3.15 in. (1)See Sold Price
SoldN. Du Pasquier, G. Sowden, table clockN. Du Pasquier, G. Sowden. Neos. Table clock. Pottery, plastic. Working. Lorenz prod. , 1985 ca Dimensions: 8" x 6,69". Neos. Orologio da tavolo in ceramica e plastica. Prod. Lorenz, 1985 ca. DimensioSee Sold Price
SoldArtek, table clockOrologio Artek con etichetta in legno laminato Dimensioni: h 25 x 16,5 cmSee Sold Price
| Monumentale Orologio Carlo X Parigi 1830 circa |Importante pendola Carlo X in marmo giallo di Siena e bronzo dorato e brunito raffigurante Achille in battaglia che estrae la freccia dal tallone. Bibliografia: Elke Nieuser, French Bronze Clocks, 170See Sold Price
Sold18K 17 jewel Men's wristwatch, from local estate collection we are selling. Monvis, Swiss Made, 1718K 17 jewel Men's wristwatch, from local estate collection we are selling. Monvis, Swiss Made, 17 jewels, in green leather case. Running condition now.See Sold Price
SoldMonvis 17 Jewels Swiss Chronograph Landeron 248 Movement (Runs, May Need Service)A vintage Monvis Swiss chronograph featuring a silver dial with gold markers, dual sub-dials, and outer tachymeter and telemeter scales. Powered by the renowned Landeron Caliber 248 manual wind movemeSee Sold Price
SoldGiosetta Fioroni (Roma 1932)Cuore e orologio tecnica mista su tela, cm 29 x 28_x000B_Firmato in basso: Giosetta Fioroni_x000B__x000B_Heart and clock_x000B_Mixed media on canvas, cm 29 x 28_x000B_Signed in the lower partSee Sold Price
SoldANGELO MANGIAROTTIOrologio da tavolo mod. T1. Materiale ottone. Prod. Secticon, Italia, 1960 ca. cm 25x13x11 A TABLE CLOCK BY A. MANGIAROTTI Buone condizioni generali. Righe, segni di usura. Meccanica eventualmente daSee Sold Price
SoldGIO PONTIOrologio da parete. Alluminio, metallo smaltato. Produzione Boselli, anni '50. Firma della manifattura sul quadrante. cm 28x28x9 A WALL CLOCK BY G. PONTI Cfr.: U. La Pietra, Gio Ponti. L'arte si innamSee Sold Price
SoldGAETANO PESCEOrologio da parete. Resina, metallo smaltato, meccanica a batteria. Produzione Fish Design, Italia 2000 ca. Firma della manifattura. cm 29x29x5 A WALL CLOCK BY G. PESCE Condizioni molto buone. Lievi rSee Sold Price
Sold19th C. CHINESE ENAMELED JEWELED BRONZE AUTOMATON CLOCKThe Item Video Link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vwi8EavDDJ0 Monumental French Automaton Musical Jeweled Bracket Clock made for the Chinese market. Circa 1880s. Highly decorated in 24kt gold plateSee Sold Price
SoldA Gilt Bronze Cum Semi Precious Stones Table ClockA Gilt Bronze Cum Semi Precious Stones Table Clock. Length: 36.5cm Width: 30cm Height: 95cm 從文獻記載,西方鐘錶進入中See Sold Price
SoldChinese Automaton Musical Jeweled Bracket ClockMonumental Chinese Autamaton Musical Jeweled Bracket Clock Highly decorated in 24kt gold plate has white porcelain dial with black painted Roman numerals a sweep second hand and colorful jeweled bezelSee Sold Price
SoldMagnificent Palatial French Figural Bronze Clock SetMagnificent Palatial French Figural Bronze Clock Set - Clock height: 43.3 inches (110cm) / Candle holders: 42 inchesSee Sold Price
A MAGNIFICENT FRENCH CHAMPLEVE ENAMEL CLOCK SETAn imposing gilt bronze and CHAMPLEVE enamel clock set, attributed to F. BARBEDIENNE , Clock 21.5 inchesSee Sold Price