Sold2023Dragonfly Stained Art Glass Ceiling LightTiffany-style, Dragonfly, stained art glass, 2-light, ceiling mount fixture, handcrafted with 275 pieces of stained art glass & 15 crystals, wrapped in copper foil, with a dark antique bronze finish &See Sold Price
Sold2024Dragonfly Stained Art Glass Ceiling FixtureDragonfly stained art glass 2-light, semi-flush ceiling fixture created using 344 pieces of stained art glass, glass beads and crystals, wrapped in copper foil with a dark bronze finish. 14" H X 16" WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Dragonfly 2 Light Stained Glass Ceiling LightTiffany-style, Dragonfly, stained art glass, 2-light, ceiling mount fixture, handcrafted with 275 pieces of stained art glass & 15 crystals, wrapped in copper foil, with a dark antique bronze finish &See Sold Price
Sold2024Stained Art Glass Dragonfly Double Lit Table LampTiffany style Dragonfly design, stained art glass 3-light, double lit table lamp. Created using 339 hand cut pieces of stained art glass & 123 glass beads wrapped in copper foil. 23" H X 16 1/4" W shaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Beautiful Stained Glass Mosaic Ceiling Light GlobeBeautiful Stained Glass Mosaic Ceiling Light Globe. No Light Fixture or Mounting Hardware. Globe Only. Turkish Style. Glass Globe Apx. 12" Diameter x 14 1/2" H. Opening Apx. 8 1/2". Photos are consideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Dragonfly Stained Art Glass Inverted Ceiling LampSpectacular Tiffany-style, 3-light, Dragonfly motif, stained art glass, inverted ceiling lamp. Created using 716 pieces of stained art glass & 104 glass beads wrapped in copper foil, with a dark antiqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dragonfly Stained Art Glass Table LampTiffany style, stained art glass, dragonfly motif, 2-light, table lamp created using nearly 600 pieces of stained art glass & 128 glass beads wrapped in copper foil with a bronze finish. 27" H X 19" WSee Sold Price
2023Spectacular Mounted Art Glass Globe LightMounted art glass globe light, created using over 600 pieces of stained art glass & glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, mounted on a metal & resin base. 13 1/2" H X 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2024Spectacular Mounted Art Glass Globe LightMounted art glass globe light, created using over 600 pieces of stained art glass & glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, mounted on a metal & resin base. 13 1/2" H X 8" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021DRAGONFLY MOSAIC ART GLASS CENTERPIECE BOWLVINTAGE DRAGONFLY MOSAIC ART GLASS VASE / TABLE CENTERPIECE BOWL-7" X 12" D APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, LIGHT WEAR-DP72621 PORTAGE HOUSE 1FL****ITEM IS LOCATED ASee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LAMPMAJESTIC TIFFANY STYLE TURTLE BACK & MOSAIC DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS LAMP: Large Vibrant stained glass Dragonfly lamp, having a patinated bronze, 3- Light base with a Variegated Orange inset Tile & TurtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Dragonfly Stained Glass LampTiffany-style stained glass 2-light table lamp with dragonfly design. Created using 330 pieces of stained art glass, glass beads & crystals, wrapped in copper foil with a dark antique bronze finish. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Dragonfly Tiffany-style Dark Bronze 1 Light Reading Floor LampBeautiful dragonfly-style reading floor lamp, featuring stained glass that will cast a warm glow on your home. It is made up of 89 pieces of copper-foiled, stained art glass, 16 glass beads, and 6 glaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Arts & Crafts Leaded Stained Glass Mosaic ChandelierAn antique Arts & Crafts leaded stained and slag glass mosaic chandelier features dome form with four independently controlled pull chain lights, circa 1910. Measures - 22" h x 24" diam, 7" chain. ***See Sold Price
Sold202310" Stained Glass Dragonfly Accent Table Lamp8.26 inches in overall length, 8.26 inches in overall width, and 10.1 inches in overall height. The shade itself measures 7.7 inches in height and 8.26 inches in width, The Mosaic Style 1 Light TableSee Sold Price
Sold2021Late Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Dragonfly Table Lamp -Late Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Dragonfly Table Lamp - Patinated metal and glass. Three-light fixture. Dimensions: Lamp base 12" H, shade - 8" H x 17" diameter, Overall - Condition: Minor normal wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Flynt Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table LampLarry Flynt Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table Lamp mosaic inset base with 9 tiffany style turtleback glass tiles; three light cluster with dark brown finish; the shade with marking Art Glass Studio; darkSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY LAMPLarge mosaic stained glass style panels with a dragonfly motif. It has a very heavy bronze base with 4 arms to support the shade. The base of the lamp lights up as well as the top. Measures 29" H x 22See Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Art Glass Globe Table LampStained art glass globe table lamp, created with 530 pieces of stained art glass & 64 glass beads, wrapped in copper foil, with dark antique bronze finish. 27" H X 11" W. 12lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mosaic Art Glass Light Up Pumpkin:Mosaic Art Glass Light Up Pumpkin: Amber Crackle Glass Pumpkin has Switch on Bottom so Light can Stay on or be on a Timer. 9"T, 9"D. (40-80)See Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Style Stained Art Glass Pendant LightArt Nouveau-style, stained art glass, 2-light, inverted pendant ceiling fixture, created with 438 pieces of stained art glass & glass beads, wrapped in copper foil with a dark bronze finish. 10" H X 1See Sold Price
2 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.AN ART NOUVEAU STAINED GLASS PENDANT LIGHT, EARLY/MID 20TH CENTURY$100
Oct 13Art Glass StoreCzech Yellow Uranium Vaseline Collectible Art Glass Globe Paperweight 2 1/2 ''$98