Sold2016MTH Premier W. Va. P&P Log CarsIncludes 20-98101, 20-98103a, B & C. All appear new in boxes, C10See Sold Price
Sold2018MTH W. Va. Pulp & Paper Log Car set in original boxesMTH W. Va. Pulp & Paper Log Car set in original boxes, with set shipping box, W. Va. Pulp & Paper Log Car w/Logs, Numbers 20-98103A, 20-98103B, and 20-98103C, set box measures 16 5/8" x 11 3/4" x 5 7/See Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel & MTH Log Car 3-PacksIncludes Lionel 26713 WM 3-car set; MTH 20-98103 W. Va. Pulp 3-car set. All appear new in boxes with shippers.See Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 3 O Scale M.T.H Log Cars with LogsGroup of 3 M.T.H W. V. Pulp & Paper Log Car with Logs #20-98103A, #20-98103B, and #20-98103C.See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH 2811 Flat Car w/ Log LoadTinplate Traditions Chicago & North Western # 10-8057See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98171: Union Pacific - Flat Car w/ 48' Trailer-w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98171: Union Pacific - Flat Car w/ 48' Trailer- w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98497: Caterpillar - Flat Car w/(2) D5G XL Track-Type Tractor, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98497: Caterpillar - Flat Car w/(2) D5G XL Track-Type Tractor, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98503: Caterpillar - Flat Car w/CAT Underground Mining Loader, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98503: Caterpillar - Flat Car w/CAT Underground Mining Loader, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98447: TTX - Flat Car w/(2) Dealer Service Trucks, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98447: TTX - Flat Car w/(2) Dealer Service Trucks, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-94066: Schlitz - Reefer Car - w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-94066: Schlitz - Reefer Car - w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98042: Reading - Gondola Car w/Wheel Scrap Load - w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98042: Reading - Gondola Car w/Wheel Scrap Load - w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2016MTH Premier WM Freight CarsIncludes 3 #20-98102 log cars; 20-93009 boxcar; 20-97402 coal hopper; 20-91349 bobber caboose. They appear new in boxes, C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - No. 20-98142 CP Rail Flat Car w/ 40' Trailer & OBMTH (Premier) - No. 20-98142 CP Rail Flat Car w/ 40' Trailer & OB C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98486: Wisconsin Central - Flat Car w/(2) Ford Police Cars, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98486: Wisconsin Central - Flat Car w/(2) Ford Police Cars, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH (Premier) - 20-93220: Harley-Davidson - Box Car, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-93220: Harley-Davidson - Box Car, w/OB - C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98139: Great Northern - Flat Car w/20' Trailers - w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98139: Great Northern - Flat Car w/20' Trailers, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-96175: John Deere - Tank Car, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-96175: John Deere - Tank Car, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98180: Missouri Pacific - Flat Car w/(2) 20' Trailers w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98180: Missouri Pacific - Flat Car w/(2) 20' Trailers w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH (Premier) - 20-97143: GATX - Coalporter Hopper Car, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-97143: GATX - Coalporter Hopper Car, w/OB - C10See Sold Price
Sold2024MTH (Premier) - 20-93219: Harley-Davidson - Box Car, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-93219: Harley-Davidson - Box Car, w/OB - C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-98043: SOO Line - Gondola Car w/Wheel Scrap Load - w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-98043: SOO Line - Gondola Car w/Wheel Scrap Load, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-96100: Boston & Maine - Tank Car, w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-96100: Boston & Maine - Tank Car, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Sold2023MTH (Premier) - 20-97133: Reading - Coalporter Hopper Car - w/OBMTH (Premier) - 20-97133: Reading - Coalporter Hopper Car, w/OB / Condition: C10See Sold Price
Jun 30Gold Coast AuctioneersPostwar Lionel O Gauge 2383 Santa Fe F3 AA Units Powered & Nonpowered w/ Cars$150(3 bids)
2 hrs LeftMarz AuctionsDec 2nd 1859 Execution of John Brown Charles Town W. VA Souvenir Sterling Silver Spoon$100
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsSouthwest VA Corner Cupboard w/ Punched Tins, Hiram Starnes$600
2 hrs LeftPremier Auction GalleriesPostmodern Italian Handkerchief Crystal Coffee Table, 1980s$160(5 bids)