Murray Bloom (American) - Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Itzhak Tordjman- Pastel paint over lithograph on paper "From the Woman of Valor series"5 days LeftPatricia Govezensky- Original Serigraph on Paper "Katy"2 days LeftJanet Treby, 'Florentine II', Signed Limited Edition Serigraph4 days LeftJane Bazinet, Elegance Of Blackberry4 days LeftAlexander Klevan 'The Harlequin'Feb 05, 2026Roy Fairchild-Woodard, Do You Remember Me4 days LeftAmram Ebgi, David The Shepard (Artist Proof)4 days LeftSunol Alvar "The Barcelona Suite 1979 - 1" Signed Embossed Serigraph LE3 days LeftHisashi Otsuka "Lady (Black) of the 36 Poets" Signed Mixed Media Serigraph LE3 days LeftR.C. Gorman "Miriam" Signed Serigraph LE (1981)3 days LeftSHMUEL KATZ (1926-2010) HAND SIGNED, LIMITED-EDITION LITHOGRAPH, 26.5IN x 30.5IN (67cm x 77cm)Feb 05, 2026DAWN MARIE- Etching on paper7 days LeftPhillip Auge- Limited edition lithograph on paper2 days LeftGabriel Bonmati (1928-2005)- Lithograph7 days LeftSammy Briss- Serigraph on paper2 days LeftHill Tribe Maiden Limited Edition Lithograph by Edna Hibel (1917-2014), Numbered and Hand Signed2 days Left