Sold2018n.12 sottobicchieri + 2 sottobottiglia in argenton.12 sottobicchieri + 2 sottobottiglia in argento gr.946See Sold Price
Sold2022Pomodoro Arnaldo, Sfera di San Leo, studio n. 2es. 6/8 su una tiratura complessiva di 8 esemplari e 3 prove d'artista, Firmato e datato in basso a destra, numerato a sinistra sulla base, bronzo, D. 12 cm, Opera registrata presso la Fondazione ArnaSee Sold Price
Sold2022***Auction Highlight*** 1823 Coronet Head Large Cent N-2 1c Graded au58 By SEGS (fc)***Auction Highlight*** 1823 N-2 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Graded au58 By SEGS. A Corey's Pick, Bid to Win, Don't let it get Away, you might not find its equal Coin. I give this coin my highest recomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Davie Alan, Flag walk n. 2Firmato, datato e intitolato in alto a destra, Gouache su carta, W. 77 - H. 51,5 Cm, Autentica della Galleria Rinaldo Rotta, Genova, su fotografia, Galleria Rinaldo Rotta, Genova, Collezione privata,See Sold Price
Sold2017China. N° 2 white and blue porcelain vases with lid.China. N° 2 white and blue porcelain vases with lid.See Sold Price
Sold2023ABRAHAM CLET Critical Mind n° 2. .Critical Mind n° 2. . 2020. Mixed media on metal. Cm 40,00 x 40,00. Signature at the centre. At the back signature and year. Artist's authenticity certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2019Le Avventure di Topolino (Mickey Mouse) N. 2Storielle e Illustrazioni dello Studio Walt Disney, Frassinelli, Torino, 1933. Cm 22.1x16. Pp. 40, con ill. tratte dai cartoons disneyani: “Il Mistero del Gorilla”, “La Festa del CompleannSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAMES PEELE N. 2 Landscape with figures 1900JAMES PEELE N. 2 Landscape with figures 1900 oil on canvas signed and dated lower right: J. Peele 1900 49.5 x 75 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20211857 N-2 R1+ Small Date AU50+1857 N-2 R1+ Small Date AU50+. A mint state cent that was cleaned and retoned glossy dark olive brown and steel. Smooth and the only notable mark is a tiny chip out of the rim under star 13 (as struckSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2 portacandele. Ottone e vetro. Cm 10,00 x 15,00. Anni'60,See Sold Price
Sold2020Comic Book Collection, Spiderman N 2Comic book collection 1986-1990 to include 3 large boxes, plus issue #2 Spiderman. Provenance: Bristol, New Hampshire estate.See Sold Price
Sold2015Topolino libretto n° 2ENG Topolino libretto n° 2 IT Topolino libretto n° 2 Maggio 1949. Pressochè nuovo, piccoli interventi di restauro al dorso. Completo di bolliniSee Sold Price
Sold20211857 N-2 R1+ Small Date ANACS graded AU501857 N-2 R1+ Small Date ANACS graded AU50. Glossy medium brown. A very nice cent with just a bit of wear on the highest points. A small spot of darker olive brown toning under the 5 can help identifySee Sold Price
Sold2016Circa 1998 Surrealist Oil on Canvas "Assiette N 2"Circa 1998 Surrealist Oil on Canvas "Assiette N 2" Signed lower right G. de Marcilla and singed and titled en verso. Good condition. Measures 29" x 19-5/8" , frame measures 33-1/4" x 24-1/4. ShippingSee Sold Price
Sold2015ITALO CAVALLINI Lotto composto da n. 2 vasi in metalloCAVALLINI ITALO Lotto composto da n. 2 vasi in metallo incisi. Metallo. Cm 7,00 x 25,00. Dimensione vaso piccolo: 17x7 cm. Anni '70.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina n 2 ciondoli in pietra vari h 4 cm circaCina n 2 ciondoli in pietra vari h 4 cm circaSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2 appliques.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lotto composto da n. 2 appliques. Vetro di Murano e alluminio. Cm 16,00 x 37,00 x 14,00. Anni '50.See Sold Price
Sold2015MAGISTRETTI, CASSINA & CARMINATE Lotto composto da n. 2MAGISTRETTI, CASSINA & CARMINATE Lotto composto da n. 2 sedie modello 89E. Legno laccato e stoffa. Cm 50,00 x 74,00 x 57,00. Anni '60.See Sold Price
Sold2022N. 2 Appliques with two lights, 20th centuryh 46x29 cm In gilded metal with a central oval in Wedg Wood style porcelainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Union Switch & Signal N-2 Dwarf Signal w/ Long Hood &Union Switch & Signal N-2 Dwarf Signal w/ Long Hood & Rock Guard Dwarf signal is complete with target background, long hood, and rock guard screen. Lenses and lamp sockets are intact. The target is beSee Sold Price
Sold2022N. 2 Appliques with two lights, 20th centuryh 46x29 cm In gilded metal with a central oval in Wedg Wood style porcelainSee Sold Price
Sold20221819 N-2 Coronet Head 1c Grades f+1819 N-2 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades f+.See Sold Price
Sold20221832 Med Letters Coronet Head Large Cent N-2 1c Grades vf++1832 Med Letters N-2 Coronet Head Large Cent 1c Grades vf++.See Sold Price
Sold20201853 N-2 R3 Braided Hair Large Cent 1c Grades xf+1853 N-2 R3 Braided Hair Large Cent 1c Grades xf+.See Sold Price
Jun 30JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsDuluth Missabe and Iron Range RR 2-8-2 Mikado Steam Loco #1311-Northwest Short Line$100
Jun 08TimeLine Auctions Ltd.World Coins - Terengganu Malay State - Sultan Zanal ab Idin - Uniface Tin Pitis£5
Jun 06Robinhood AuctionsDamien Hirst- Laminated Giclee print on aluminium composite, screen printed with glitter "H10-2 N?r$4,500