NANCY SIMONDS CONTEMPORARY MIXED MEDIA
Similar Upcoming Sales
Natalia Sinkovsky- Acrylic "Untitled"Feb 08, 2026THEO (THEODORE) HIOS (New York/Greece, 1910-1998), Abstract, 1974., Gouache on paper, 9.5" x 6.5".Feb 12, 2026Jan Wunderman "No" Mixed Media Collage, 1995Feb 26, 2026Robert Kelly (b. 1956) Vintage American 1983 Signed "Study for Alma" Mixed Media Original PaintingFeb 15, 2026Adrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026Signed Geometric Composition Mixed MediaFeb 26, 2026ROBERT REED, ABSTRACT COMPOSITION, 1988, M/MFeb 19, 2026E. Osborne Mixed MediaFeb 08, 2026JACQUELINE HUDSON (MA/NY, 1910-2001)Feb 22, 2026Jürgen Peters (German B. 1936) "Chrystal" Serigraph 19823 days LeftVintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Art Lionel Perrotte Fond de mental Mixed Media Collage EA VI/ XV Abstract2 days LeftMixed Media on Pressed PaperSANDU DARIE (ROMANIAN/CUBAN, 1908-1991).Feb 08, 2026Angelo Testa Lithograph Print. Textile design.Feb 11, 2026