Sold2021Russian Sable Full Length Fur CoatRussian Sable Full Length Fur Coat by Maximilian New York, similarly worn by the actress Kitty Carlisle as shown; used condition, size unmarked, runs small, measures approx 46" long from shoulder, armSee Sold Price
Sold2020Revillon Furs Russian Sable Full Length Fur CoatRevillon Furs Russian Sable Full Length Fur Coat. 48 inches long, 19 inches across shoulders, sleeves are 26 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Russian Fur Full Length CoatNatural Russian Fur Full Length Coat {Width across shoulders 17 inches; length 52 inches; sleeve length 24 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Russian Lynx Full Length Fur CoatNatural Russian Lynx Full Length Fur Coat. Provenance Upper East Side New York City Estate. Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this loSee Sold Price
Sold2021Women's Designer Dark Brown Full Length Mink CoatWomen's Designer Dark Brown Full Length Russian Sable Mink Coat - Size S/M : Size Small/Medium Full length approx 41" Shoulder to Shoulder approx. 17" Arm down 24" Inseam 13 1/2" Collar 7" 3 Eye hookSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gustin Fur Sable Full Length CoatDESCRIPTION: Vintage full length sable coat retailed by Gustin Fur New York and featuring a light brown hue with hints to black and white. Interior lining is silk and bears a monogram. CIRCA: Mid-LateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Revillon Sable Full Length CoatTags for Revillon and Saks-Fifth Avenue to interior. Monogrammed to interior lower right "EMW". 48-1/2" total length x 18" shoulder to shoulder. Stain to center of interior back. DP. IMPORTANT: BeforeSee Sold Price
Sold2018FULL LENGTH BROWN SABLE FUR ALASKAN COUTUREAlaskan Furs Couture brown sable full length coat with diaginal seam pattern, billowing arms with cuffed wrists. It has three hook and eye closures and two side pockets; monogrammed. It comes with a GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Bargazin Russian Sable CoatNatural Bargazin Russian Sable Coat Fur Origin USSR (Soviet Union) Retail Valuation 60.000See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Full Length Mink Coat SIze 8Natural mink fur, full length Mink coat. According to tag, natural mink coat Denmark is the origin of the fur. In excellent condition.Measurements: These measurements are approx. Under armpit to end oSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Sable Coat.A Sable Coat. Full length coat with spiral partial dolman sleeves. Labeled "Marshall Field's" Approximately a size 8-10See Sold Price
Sold2023Vtg Sable Fur Full Length Custom CoatLong length light brown fur coat, thought to be sable fur. This coat has clean lines, solid stitching, is silk lined, has built in shoulder pads and a decorative backside belt that can be detached. 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Full-Length Sable CoatVintage Full-Length Sable Coat1980s, size 6-8, with a buttoned band collar, three hook closure and on-seam pockets, the full sleeves with elasticized cuffs, the pale taupe satin-lined interior with foSee Sold Price
Sold2024Natural Ranch Blackgama Mink Full Length Coat W/ Appraisal - $6500Natural Ranch Blackgama Mink Full Length Coat W/ Appraisal - $6500See Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Natural Cream Full Length Mink Fur CoatLadies Natural Cream Colored Mink Full Length Fur by Kramer's. Fully lined with fancy embroidery, three hook & loop front closures. 2 front waist pockets & 1 interior pocket. Size 8-10 likely, collarSee Sold Price
Sold2022FULL LENGTH SABLE COATVintage Brown Sable Fur Coat, by Shamelle, New York, with shawl collar, V front seams, front slash pockets, hook closure, tan satin lining embroidered "Edie", 46" long, 22" wide at shoulder. Good condSee Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Coral Fox Full Length Fur CoatThis is a full length natural coral fox fur coat, very good condition, soft to touch. Greenblatts, Fort Wayne fur coat. Shoulder inseam 16". Length of fur, 48". Sleeve length is 25". Contact our recomSee Sold Price
Sold2018Full Length Sable Coat with Wide 'Lapel' CollarFull Length Sable Coat with Wide 'Lapel' Collar {Length 40 inches, arm length 17 inches}See Sold Price
Sold2023NATURAL LUNARAINE (FEMALE BELT) FULL LENGTH COATNATURAL LUNARAINE (FEMALE BELT) FULL LENGTH COAT 47" SIZE: SMALL LABEL NEIMAN MARCUSSee Sold Price
Sold2017BILL BLASS RUSSIAN SABLE FUR COAT.BILL BLASS GOLDEN RUSSIAN SABLE FUR COAT. Length: 3/4, fully lined, with Bill Blass label sewn into lining Good used condition Size: Medium sized. Approx. dimensions: Sleeve 23 in. Chest 21 in. LengthSee Sold Price
Sold2020Full Length Sable Fur CoatFull Length Sable Fur Coat. This fur coat is in great used condition. The coat has no known signs of damage. Coat has two exterior pockets and the interior is lined with brown fabric. The bottom of thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Full Length Sable Fur Coat by Pelz Zentrum N ModellThis Full Length Sable Fur Coat by Pelz Zentrum N Modell ia in very good used condition with no known damages. This coat features a retro stripe pattern linen interior, 4 hook and look for closures, 1See Sold Price
Sold2016FULL LENGTH SABLE FUR COATFULL LENGTH SABLE FUR COATRoughly 53" from top of collar to bottom of coat.It is is estimated to be a women's size medium.See Sold Price
6 days LeftJasper52NEW $17K Zuki Style Maple Leaf Design Sheared Beaver Fur 52" Full Length Coat!$850
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryIJ Furs Boston Full Length Raccoon Fur Coat$2(2 bids)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRaccoon Fur Coat Full Length Furriurs LaFlamme$1(1 bid)
5 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySaga Fox Fur Mid Length Coat Style 3505 (F60)$240(5 bids)