Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Turquoise Ring Sz 6.5For your consideration is this spectacular Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral squash blossom design ring in size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This one of a kind, Museum qualitSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz.6.5. Measures about 2" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuoise Coral Statement Ring Sz 8.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Very nice piece, heavy patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.7. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Statement Piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo RingOld Pawn Navajo Ring sz. 8. Sterling, Turquouse, Coral band. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 6.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanStunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise and coral statement ring in size 6.5. Intricately hand etched, traditional squash blossom design in sterling silver. Wonderful examplSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$155
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Purple Charoite Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Ron Martinez$72
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Heart Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Signed$64(2 bids)
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Cluster Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral Spiny MOP$100
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Onyx Cluster Ring Sz 8 Turquoise Lapos Coral Sterling Silver P. Yazzie$145
5 days LeftWilliam Bunch Auctions & Appraisals(6) Zuni and Navajo inlaid sterling rings and bill clip$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Statement Ring Sz 6.5 Chris Etsitty$235
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315