SoldNBN, Clown mit HutNBN, Clown with Hat, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, part. paint d., box C 2+, C 2See Sold Price
SoldNBN, Clown mit HutNBN, Clown mit Hut, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
SoldNBN, Clown auf Scooter mit TrommelNBN, drumming clown on scooter, W.-Germany, 15 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
SoldNBN-Musikclowns Deutschland, 1950er Jahre.NBN-Musikclowns Deutschland, 1950er Jahre. Unbezeichnet. Blech, farbig lithopgraphiert. Auf ovaler Plattform sitzende Clowns, der eine schlägt die Becken, der andere trommelt. Mit Start/Stopp-Hebel.See Sold Price
SoldFrau mit HutArtist: Hans Bellmer Pencil on drawing paper. 1969. C. 21 x 29.5 cm. Signed lower right. Dated on the lower edge almost in the centre. Taxation: VAT: Margin Scheme Deutsch: Titel: Frau mit Hut<See Sold Price
SoldPORTRÄT EINES BÄRTIGEN MANNES MIT HUTFRANZÖSISCHER MONOGRAMMIST Tätig um 1900 Porträt eines bärtigen Mannes mit Hut Öl auf Leinwand. 30 cm x 25 cm. Unten rechts monogrammiert 'PH.D.' (?), datiert '1906'. Min. ber. Rahmen.See Sold Price
SoldEberl, Clown mit magischem KofferEberl, Clown mit magischem Koffer, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, farblich ausgebessert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
SoldStaudt, Clown mit BarStaudt, Clown mit Bar, Germany VK, uralt, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
SoldMeier, Penny Toy Clown mit Hund und ReifenMeier, Penny Toy Clown mit Hund und Reifen, Germany VK, 9 cm, Blech, um 1910, Z 1See Sold Price
SoldGuenthermann, Clown mit SchweinGuenthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, unrestaurierter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Clown mit Spardosen TrommelSchuco, Clown with Drum as Money Bank, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
SoldNBN, Clown auf ScooterNBN, Clown auf Scooter, W.-Germany, cw defective, min. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
SoldGunthermann, Clown mit SchweinGunthermann, Clown mit Schwein, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3See Sold Price
SoldClown mit Schwein, handlackiert, Lackschäden, umClown mit Schwein, handlackiert, Lackschäden, um 1920, deutsch, Uhrwerk nicht intakt, 24 cm, bespieltSee Sold Price
SoldGely, Clown mit HundGely, Clown mit Hund, Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
SoldPENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10PENNY TOY Clown mit Esel, Blech lithogr., Fischer, 10 cm, minim. LackschädenSee Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit KindSchuco, Affe mit Krug + Clown mit Kind, 11 + 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, teilw. LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
SoldSFA, Clown mit Leiter + Clown mit TrommelSFA, Clown with Ladder + Clown with Drum, France, cw ok, 1x clothes slightly dirty, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
SoldAntriebsmodell Clown mit HundDrive model clown with dog, Germany pw, 16 cm, paint d. due to ageSee Sold Price
SoldSchuco, Clown mit Leiter + Drummer ClownSchuco, Clown with Ladder + Drummer Clown, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1, C 1/1-See Sold Price