Sold2023NEW PASOTTI DESIGNER ITALIAN UMBRELLA 40"-PASOTTI DESIGNER ITALIAN UMBRELLA -LENGTH: 40" -NEW WITH TAGS-JR SR BAC COR 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2024-NEW!!!PASOTTI DESIGNER ITALIAN UMBRELLA-NEW!!!PASOTTI DESIGNER ITALIAN UMBRELLA -LENGTH: 40" -NEW WITH TAGS -JR SR DPRL21924 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items qualify forSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW PASOTTI ITALIAN STUDDED UMBRELLA 37"-NEW PASOTTI ITALIAN STUDDED UMBRELLA -LENGTH: 37"-NEW -JR SR BAC COR 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW PASOTTI ITALIAN LEATHER UMBRELLA 35"-PASOTTI ITALIAN DOG HEAD UMBRELLA WITH GOLD ACCENTS -LEGNTH: 35" -NEW-JR SR BAC COR 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW! PASOTTI ITALIAN STUDDED SKULL UMBRELLA 37"-NEW PASOTTI ITALIAN STUDDED UMBRELLA WITH LIGHT SKULL & CROSSBONES PATTERN -LENGTH: 37" -NEW -JR SR BAC COR 11/03 DPRL21924See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW PASOTTI ITALIAN DOG HEAD UMBRELLA 35"-PASOTTI ITALIAN DOG HEAD UMBRELLA -LEGNTH: 35" -NEW-JR SR BAC COR 11/03See Sold Price
Sold2024Societa NWT Cotton Shift Dress ItalyItalian designer wear Societa grey cotton dress with stretch. Pleated design, hand pockets. Designer wear from the heart of Bologna, Italy. Size 40. New with tag. Designer SocIeta Italian designer DreSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895 -ITALIAN DESIGNER-BRAND NEW WITH DUSTBAG-FUN ANIMAL PRINT-RETAIL $895-SZ 40See Sold Price
Sold2023JOSEPH Virgin Wool Blazer, ItalyBlack with white pinstripes, virgin wool blazer, Italian size 40, made in Italy. Fully lined. Like new. Blazer, Made in Italy clothing, ladies fashion, ladies professional wear,Designer Joseph, VintagSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Super Heavy Gold Over Sterling Roman Bracelet 8.5"A New Designer Italian Super Heavy Gold Over Sterling Silver Smokey Quartz Chain Bracelet 8.5 inch lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2023Fornasetti Italian Designer Umbrella & Cane StandA vintage Italian designer umbrella stand by Piero Fornasetti (1913-1988). Mid Century Modern design crafted in enameled metal, featuring an antique style lithograph illustration of a recumbent cat reSee Sold Price
Sold20222 NWT Designer Italian Handbags, incl. NWT PradaTwo (2) New with Tag designer Italian leather handbags, including Prada and St. John. 1st item: NWT Prada Borsa Cerniera printed cotton fabric and black goatskin framed tote bag with goatskin strap haSee Sold Price
Sold2023BRAND NEW DYADEMA ITALIAN DESIGNER EARRINGS IN ORIG. BOXBRAND NEW DYADEMA ITALIAN DESIGNER EARRINGS IN ORIG. BOX. PLEASE VIEW PICTURES.See Sold Price
Sold2024DOLCE & GABBANA WOMEN'S STRAIGHT LEG PANTS SZ 40DOLCE & GABBANA ITALY WOMEN'S STRAIGHT LEG PANTS SZ 40 | ITALIAN WOMEN'S DESIGNER CLOTHING -SIZE 4 EUROPEAN 40 -100% ACETATE MATERIAL Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have theSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895 -ITALIAN DESIGNER-BRAND NEW WITH DUSTBAG-FUN ANIMAL PRINT-RETAIL $895-SZ 39 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895 -ITALIAN DESIGNER-BRAND NEW WITH DUSTBAG-FUN ANIMAL PRINT-RETAIL $895-SZ 39See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895NEW JEROME C. ROUSSEAU HOC ANKLE BOOTS $895 -ITALIAN DESIGNER-BRAND NEW WITH DUSTBAG-FUN ANIMAL PRINT-RETAIL $895-SZ 38See Sold Price
Sold2024Prada Camel Leather HandbagPrada Camel Leather Handbag, with leather lining, gold-tone hardware, and one silk-lined pocket, made in Italy. 7" H x 13" W. Provenance: From a New York City collection. Keywords: Designer, Italian,See Sold Price
Sold2024Moschino "Be Kind to Animals" ScarfMoschino "Be Kind to Animals" Cotton Blend Scarf. Some runs and minor holes. 46" H x 46" W. Provenance: From a New York City collection. Keywords: Designer, Italian design, Fashion, Luxury, AccessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI WOMEN'S BLACK TROUSER PANTS SZ 40GUCCI WOMEN'S BLACK TROUSER PANTS | WOMEN'S ITALIAN DESIGNER CLOTHING -SIZE 40 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION -DP5724 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. SomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Designer Aqua Croc Leather Clutch NewNew never used signed Italian Designer and Italian Leather. Croc pattern in aqua blue. Attachable shoulder strap is still packaged in original bag. Made in Italy, one long zipper pocket and two open pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Prada Black Silk Cocktail DressPrada Black Silk Cocktail Dress, made in Italy out of 100% silk, size 38. Provenance: From a New York City Collection. Keywords: Designer, Fashion, Italian design, Style, V-neck, LBD, Little black dreSee Sold Price