Obamas signed Lincoln
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Collection of over 30 piece...5 days LeftDavid Stone (OR,1922-2001) oil paintingMar 15, 2026ABRAHAM LINCOLN SIGNED CDV PHOTOGRAPH3 days LeftBeardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Abraham Lincoln Penny Profile MeserveFeb 18, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftPresident Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026Beardless Abraham Lincoln 1858 IL Senate Debates-Era Photo, Meserve Printed & CollectedFeb 18, 2026Mathew B. Brady – Abraham Lincoln Carte-de-Visite (Hand Signed)Feb 17, 2026Vintage Civil War Photo of President Abraham Lincoln Canvas – 20" × 24"6 days LeftJ C Buttre Abraham Lincoln LithographFeb 14, 2026Leo Kober (1878-1931) Lithograph of President Abraham Lincoln230 Lots AwayAbraham Lincoln Writes to Future Biographer & Nominator, Appoints Illinois Supporter Who LaterFeb 18, 2026A. Lincoln Autograph Letter Sending Demand Notice, 60 Words in His Hand!Feb 18, 2026F.B. Carpenter. and F. Halperin. Abraham Lincoln.7 days Left