Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo BraceletBeautiful old pawn Navajo bracelet made of coin silver and King’s Manassa turquoise. Has very nice detail and design for its age. Marked “coin silver” on the inside. Measures 6.5RSee Sold Price
Sold2020Spectacular Old Pawn Navajo BraceletSpectacular Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet. Early Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, coral, mother of pearl cuff. Rare. Massive cuff. Heavy patina, age appropriate wear to stones. Unmarked as most vintage NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet Fred Harvey EraOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet Fred Harvey Era. Sterling, turquoise, Dog design. 6 1/4" Inside circumference with gap, adjustable. 27 grams. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet Sterling Silver Kingman MineFor your consideration is this fab vintage sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise heart shaped cuff bracelet in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, exceptional bracelet features an intricateSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet. Sterling silver, Kingman mine turquoise. The inside circumference is about 6.5”, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents Fred Harvey EraOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet 14K Accents. Fred Harvey Era. Sterling. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 20 Grams, 6 1/2" Inside circumference wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet. Sterling, turquoise. 6.5" inside circumferene. Bear paw desingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Bracelet. Old Pawn Navajo bracelet. Mesas of the southwest design. 6.5" inside circumference, adjustable. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Bracelet Sterling Silver CoralFor your consideration is this dainty, vintage Native American cuff. This fab traditional bracelet features an elegant design in sterling silver and is accented with a Mediterranean coral and turquoisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Kingman Turquoise Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this stunning example of vintage Native American art. This fab bracelet features a beautiful hand etched traditional design in sterling silver accented with 3 larger KingmanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Shell Turquoise CoralFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Native American Navajo sterling silver and stunning shell, jet, turquoise, and coral beads statement cuff bracelet by the collectible Navajo artists D &See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Silver BraceletSet with Bear Claws, and large Turquoise stones. Signed on the back with script writing: M Platero. Heavy and High Quality. 2.5" interior measurement: 2.75" at the widest point. total weight is 4 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Stacker CuffFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo cuff bracelet. The bracelet features a traditional design in sterling silver, accented with a gorgeous turquoise cabochon. Age appropriate wear,See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver TurquoiseFor your consideration is this stunningl example of vintage Native American art. This fab traditional bracelet features a beautiful, elegant rosette blossom design in sterling silver and is accented wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Heavy patina. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. 30 Grams, 6.5” insidSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old PawnFor your consideration is this stunning old pawn vintage, collectible Native American Art. This vintage Navajo bracelet features a traditional hand etched tribal design, accented with three gorgeous vSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry and has been tested for silver content. Heavy patina. 6.5” inside circumference, adjustable. 45 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Sterling Navajo BraceletOld Pawn Sterling Navajo Bracelet. Thick guage silver, handstamped design. The inside circumference is about 6 1/4”, the cuff can be carefully adjusted.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. Hand stamped traditional design. Unmarked, tested silver. 7" inside circumference. RareSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelet. 6.5" inside circumference, adjustable. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry pieces, tested.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Bangle BraceletOld Pawn Navajo Bangle Bracelet. Marked sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Bracelets Jewelry LotOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Semi Precious Stones Bracelets Jewelry Lot. Sold as a lot, includes 4 pieces. Turquoise, Coral, Mother of Pearl stone accents. Unmarked as most vintage Native AmericanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this phenomenal example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This gorgeous vintage bracelet features a traditional design in sterling silver, accented with gorgeous ,See Sold Price
Sold2023OLD PAWN STERLING NAVAJO TURQUOISE BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE CUFF BRACELET. GORGEOUS WATERWEB SPIDERWEB MATRIX ON THESE STONES. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 25 GRAMS. HEIGHT IS 5/8" AT CENTER. GAP IS 1-1/4" AND FITSSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
4 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50