Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 9 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 9. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 10 ThunderbirdOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 10. Thunderbird desgn. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Thunderbird Design. Early piece. Signed by the artist and marked sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Thunderbird RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Thunderbird Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 6.5 size,See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 6 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6 1/2. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Early piece. 1 1/4" tall. Statement piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5. Sterling silver and multi stone inlay design. 15 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Exceptional crafSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz. 9. Measures 1" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Patina. Stunning piece.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Inlay Ring Sz 9.5For your consideration is this wonderful vintage Old Pawn Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise inlay ring in size 9.5 in nice vintage condition. This fab band ring features classicSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Ring Sz. 9Old Pawn Zuni Inlay Ring Sz. 9. Sterling, Cerrillos mine turquoise, stamped design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Kingman RingOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Ring Sz. 9. 2" tall. Sterling silver, excellent craftsmanship. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay ThunderbirdSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Thunderbird Earrings & Ring Set | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 13.5 Grams, | DimensionsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Chip Inlay Turquoise RingSterling Silver | Genuine Chip Inlay Turquoise | Old Pawn Chip Inlay Turquoise Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Ring: 8.5 size, .5" face width |See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip InlaySterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Vintage Old Pawn Turquoise & Coral Chip Inlay Thunderbird Necklace | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 64.9 Grams, | Dimensions: NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 11Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz. 11. Weighs 17g. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mediterranean Coral Ring Sz. 7. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8. 1 1/2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Coral Inlay Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver M. Peynesta Native American$72
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Sugilite Inlay Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver D. Luna Native American$78
3 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNative American Navajo Turquoise Engagement Ring Size 9 Sterling Silver$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Sterling Silver Native American Signed$78
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Navajo Royston Turquoise Ring Sz 9 Adjustable Adam Fierro$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Green Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 9.5 Sterling Silver Native Signed$115