Sold2015Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird & 2 Roadrunner PinsOld Pawn Native American Sterling Silver Navajo Thunderbird & 2 Roadrunner Pins. The Fred Harvey style thunderbird pin is 2'' long with a turquoise stone. We also have 1 Navajo roadrunner pin with turSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Road Runner PinSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Road Runner Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:2.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1.25" x 1" |See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO OLD PAWN STERLING ROADRUNNER PIN BROOCHESLOT OF TWO VINTAGE STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE & RED CORAL PINS. ONE SIGNED "N STERLING" OTHER UNSIGNED UNMARKED. BOTH TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 13.8 GRAMS. LONGEST IS 2.5". USA SHIPPISee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Multi Stone Antique Old PawnSterling Silver Genuine Multi Stone Antique Old Pawn Road Runner Sand Cast Pin Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry Unsigned || Weight: 34 Grams, Dimensions: 2.25" x 3.25"See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Vintage NativePhenomenal vintage Native American collector quality brooch/pin. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver/snake eye turquoise. All dangles and stones are original and iSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinOld Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Pin. Sterling silver, turquoise. 1 7/8" by 7/8". Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Fred Harvey Era Thunderbird BroochVintage, old pawn, Navajo Fred Harvey era thunderbird brooch/pin. Very nice vintage condition with patinaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Thunderbird PinSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Thunderbird Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6.9Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1 1/4" x 1" | Signed: FJ | Free Expedited Insured Shipping in timeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Small Roadrunner PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise & Coral | Old Pawn Turquoise Small Roadrunner Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 1.9 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1" x .75" |See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Coral & MalachiteSterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Coral & Malachite Vintage Old Pawn Pendant & Pin Lot of 2 Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry ||| Weight: 21.7 Grams, Flower Pin Dimensions: ApproximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver JewelryNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Jewelry, includes 2 guard bracelets and 2 thunderbird pendants which measure 2''L x 1''W, 37.1g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Jackrabbit PinSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Jackrabbit Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2" x 2" |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:13.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2.75" x 1" |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2" x .5" |See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Vintage PinSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Vintage Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:21.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2" diameter | Signed: RYSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling PinNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Pin, measures 2''L, beautiful vintage pieceSee Sold Price
2019Old Pawn Antique Hair BeretsSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Antique Hair Berets | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:21.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Hair Pins: 2.75" x 2" (for both) |See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Turquoise Pin/ PendantSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin/ Pendant | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 29.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2.5" x 2", 1.5" x 1" center stone | SigSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Cluster Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Dimensions: Pin: 2.5" diameter, 9mm diameter center stone | Weight: 34 Grams, |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise Stamp PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Stamp Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:45.1 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2.5" x 3.25" |See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Red celluloid or acetate Plastic Hair Comb$50
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Chip inlay Cuff Bracelet hand chased c1940$70
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$385
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120