Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Ring Sz. 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 6 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6 1/2. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Early piece. 1 1/4" tall. Statement piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 11Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz. 11. Weighs 17g. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5. Sterling, turquoise, and 2 Mediterranean coral cabochons. Measure about 1.5" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Coral Ring Sz. 6. Shadow Box Desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Lapis Ring Sz. 6. Signed STC, stelring. 1" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Measures 1 1/4" on the front. Squash blossom desing. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver contentSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom Ring Sz. 6.5. Singed, marked, tested. 1.5" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Mother or Pearl BandOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Mother or Pearl Band Ring sz. 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, CoralOld Pawn Navajo Ring Sterling, Coral. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Sz. 6See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Golden Hills Turquoise Ring Sz 6 Adjustable Sterling Silver M James$100
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Red Spiny Turquoise Cluster Ring Sz 6 Sterling Silver K. Brown$140
2 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Inlay Ring Sz 6.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Lapis Elgin Hoskie$115
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220