Oscar Bruno Bach torchieres, pair
Similar Upcoming Sales
French Brass Three-Branch Candelabra, PairMar 12, 2026A PAIR OF GEORGE III GILTWOOD, 'BRONZED' AND COMPOSITION TORCHERES WITH CANDELABRA CIRCA 1780Feb 11, 2026Roycroft Arts & Crafts Brass Finished Hammered Copper Candelabras, PairFeb 17, 2026Arts & Crafts Brass 5-Branch Candelabras, PairMar 12, 2026PR TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE CANDLESTICKSFeb 22, 2026Restauration Ormolu and Bronze Candelabra, PairFeb 19, 2026Late 19th/Early 20th C. French Directoire Style Brass Candlesticks, Pair1 day Left19th Century Neoclassical Bronze Candle SconcesFeb 08, 2026Andirons with Marmousets in Silvered BronzePair of 1940s French Rococo Revival Style Brass Over Bronze Doré CandlesticksA PAIR OF LOUIS XV ORMOLU AND PATINATED BRASS TWO-BRANCH CANDELABRA THE ORMOLU CIRCA 1740, THEFeb 18, 2026Pair of French Bronze Candelabra6 days LeftPair of Vintage Art Nouveau Brass Candelabras Circa 1910Feb 06, 2026Super pair of classical antique brass andiron with bulbous center. Rosette design, cast iron3 days LeftBradley & Hubbard Pair of Louis XVI Bronze SconcesFeb 07, 2026Pair of French Empire Bronze 5-Arm CandelabrasFeb 08, 2026