Sold2020Vintage Opal-Parure von Reinhard Rischke, GöPaar Ohrringe und eine korrespondierende Brosche. Gelbgold, gest. 750. Schauseitig besetzt mit Opalcabochons von sehr schönem Farbspiel. Ges.-Gew. ca. 26,92 g. Sehr feine GoldschmiedeausführSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Vintage Chanel-Ohrgehänge von 1995Messing, vergoldet. Schauseitig besetzt mit jeweils vier karneolroten Steinen im Cabochonschliff. Herstellerzeichen. Originales Etui. A pair of vintage earclips by Chanel, gilded. Manufacturer"s mark.See Sold Price
Sold2019Paar Sneaker von Louis VuittonPaar Sneaker von Louis Vuitton Weißes Leder und sog. Multicolor Monogram Canves Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9,5. /P/Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. A pair of vintage velvet slip-on shoes by Louis Vuitton. Signs of use. Paris. Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
2019Paar Slipper von Louis VuittonBeigefarbener Samt mit flächendeckendem Monogr.-Muster. Herstellerzeichen. Gebrauchsspuren. Schuhgröße 9. Provenienz: Vintage-Collection eines norddeutschen Journalisten. A pair of vintage velvet sSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Boucheron Paris 18K Gold, Chrysoprase and Diamond Pin BroochTitle: Vintage Boucheron Paris 18K Gold, Chrysoprase and Diamond Pin Brooch Description: - 18 karat yellow and white gold - 0.51 carat of round brilliant cut diamond - 1.32 cabochons chrysoprase - feaSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE BOUCHERON REFLET GOLD QUARTZ WOMEN WATCHA vintage Boucheron Reflet model quartz watch. 18k solid gold and sapphire crown. Goes with 7 extra bands included in the lot. Manufactured in Switzerland. Bands are made with an exotic variety of leaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Boucheron Paris Reflet 18k Rose Gold Omega Manual Wind WatchMetal : 18k Rose Gold Designer : Boucheron Movement : Omega Cal 244 - working order Measurements : 20mm x 31mm case Reference/Model: : Reflet Functions : Hours, minutes ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Boucheron 18K Gold Cuff BraceletVintage Boucheron 18K Gold Cuff Bracelet Featuring a unique two-tone textured design in Solid 18 Karat Gold by Boucheron.Stamped on Inner Cuff: Boucheron 4847c 750 Era : Vintage From The Esteemed JeweSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Von Schierholz Porcelain Figural Compote.Vintage Von Schierholz Porcelain Figural Compote. Signed. Good condition. Measures 6-1/2" H x 13" Dia. Shipping $72.00 (estimate $100-$200)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Boucheron Factice Perfume Bottle Origin: Private estate Material: Glass & liquid Measures:Origin: Private estate Material: Glass & liquid Measures: 11" tall Condition: Good vintage condition WHAT IS A FACTICE? Factice are perfume bottles made by the manufacturer to be used for display andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Von Schierholz Dresden Porcelain Figural 5Vintage Von Schierholz Dresden Porcelain Figural 5 Light Candelabra. Decorated with Putti and Flowers. Signed. Typical minor losses to flower petals or in good condition. Measures 19" H. Shipping: ThiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Boucheron Card Set1.5 x 8 x 3.75Excellent Condition Cards Still Wrapped in PlasticSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boucheron Platinum Diamond and Sapphire Cocktail RingVintage Boucheron Paris Platinum Diamond and Sapphire Cocktail Ring, the center with a round faceted natural sapphire, approximately .75 ct. surrounded by a snowflake pattern of 32 baguette diamonds aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Boucheron 18K Yellow Gold Square Dial WatchVintage Boucheron Paris 18K yellow gold retro textured square dial watch with black leather strap, marked: "BOUCHERON / PARIS / BT? / 1203255 / 80105 / 24 / 1502," case stamped with French eagle headSee Sold Price
Sold2018Figuren-Paar von Thomas Ona (1900-1952) / Yoruba49 Paar von Thomas Ona Yoruba, Ijebu-Ode, Nigeria Thomas Ona (ca. 1900-1952) Gesockelt / with custom base Holz. H 23 cm. Provenienz: - Christie's, Paris, 06.12.2005, Lot 160. - Galerie Walu, Basel. ThSee Sold Price
Sold2023The Holy Family on copper plate, Italian, circa 1900The Holy Family on copper plate, Italian, circa 1900Öl auf Kupfer. Darstellung der Heiligen Familie mit Maria und Christusknabe im Vordergrund. Ein Paar von Wolken niederblickende Engel lassen pr�See Sold Price
Sold2022Ein Paar Vintage-Ohrclips- TRIFARI / USA, 1950/60er Jahre, vergoldetes Metall, Blütenform mitEin Paar Vintage-Ohrclips- TRIFARI / USA, 1950/60er Jahre, vergoldetes Metall, Blütenform mit transluzenten farbigen Einlagen, verso gemarkt „TRIFARI ©“ mit Krone, H. ca. 2,5 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021Von Schierholz German Porcelain Footed BowlVintage Von Schierholz German Porcelain Footed Bowl. White Glazed Porcelain with Gold Trim & surrounded by multicolor Painted Flowers. Diameter: 9 in; Height: 3.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Von Der Becke Collection Unframed LithoVintage Von Becke Collection Litho on heavy paper depicting urban Victorian street scene called Der Principalmarket in Munster. German. Paper measures approx 14 x 19.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Design-Couchtisch von Heinz LilienthalModell E8. Palisander und Aluminium mit flächendeckendem Ätzdekor, eloxiert. Sich konisch verbreiternde Beine als Stützen für runde, profilgerahmte Deckplatte mit abstraktem OrnamentdekorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Bergkristall-Ohrgehänge von Vhernier -"Cardinale",Piemont Roségold, gest. 750. Antikhängung mit medaillonförmigem Anhänger, besetzt mit bombiertem Bergkristall über fein geschnittener apfelgrSee Sold Price
Sold20221 Paar Satsuma-Vasen von Taizan Yohei IX (1856– 1922), zugeschrieben.Japan, Meiji-Periode. Keramik. Signiert Dai Nippon Taizan sei und auf der Unterseite des Fusses eingeprägt Taizan. Rostrote Glasur verziert mit diversen Insekten. Hals dekoriert mit Blumen zwischenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Clip-Creolen von PomellatoGelbgold, gest. 750. Herstellerzeichen. Ges.-Gew. ca. 27,39 g. Pair of earrings by Pomellato, in 18 k gold. Manufacturer's mark.See Sold Price
May 31Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Vintage Boucheron Diamond Emerald Platinum Double Clip Lapel Brooch$104,000
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfAIMO OKKOLIN (IM STILE VON) PAAR VASEN DER 1960ER JAHRE€300
6 days LeftJasper52Tartarin Von Tarascon Daudet,Alphonse 1913 1st Ed.HC Dachau Ill. Emil Preetorius$120