Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Rooster"Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Rooster", signed in plate. Size: 11.5x7.5 in image, 13x10 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Don Quixote" Signed and Dated in Plate 1955Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Don Quixote" Signed and Dated in Plate 1955. size: 24 x 18, 28.25 x 22.25 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Line PortraitPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Line Portrait. Size: 15 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Abstract Figure Framed. Signed in plate. Size: 19 x 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a Woman. Signed and dated in plate and also pencil signed upper right. Size: 12x11See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 1955 Don QuixotePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 1955 Don Quixote. Framed. Signed and dated in plate. Framed. 20 x 17 , outside of frame 27 x 23See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Untitled from Toros Y Toreros I, FramedPablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph Untitled from Toros Y Toreros I, Framed. size: 13.5 x 10.5 matte, 22.5 x 19 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2024SPANISH AFTER PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH ROOSTERA color lithograph on paper after Pablo Picasso, titled Le Coq, The Rooster. The artwork with colored lines depicts the silhouette of a standing rooster. Signed lower right. Matted and framed. Pablo PSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Portrait of a Woman . Original framing. Size: inside of matting 12.5 x 9.5 , outside of frame 18 x 15.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Matador & BullPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Matador & Bull. Size: 14.5x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Figure on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Figure on Horse. Size: 10.75 x 14.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Bull FighterPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Bull Fighter. Size: 9x8.5 image, 14.75x10.75 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided MatadorPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided Matador. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - Double Sided . Size: 14.5 x 10.5, 5.5 x 7.5 individual, 9 x 7 individualSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Girl - Double Sided. Size: 9x7 image, 14.25x10.25 outside edgeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph of Don Quixote, Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph of Don Quixote, Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 24 in. x 20 in., 25.25 in. x 21.25 in. outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - "Petrouchka"Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph - "Petrouchka". Size: 10.75x8.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Lithograph, The Bullfighter, FramedImmerse yourself in the artistry of the legendary Pablo Picasso with this captivating vintage lithograph titled "The Bullfighter." Framed in a dark wood frame and accentuated by bold red matting, thisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph PagePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Page. size: 14.25 x 10.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bearded Man wearing hat. Signed in plate. Size: 20x15See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph La Liseusue GrisePablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph La Liseusue Grise. Louvre Museum Paris, Penn Prints New York, Printed in U.S.A. size: 16 x 14See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Dancing StudyPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Dancing Study. 12 x 9.5See Sold Price
May 11Auction WallstreetPablo Picasso " Rooster" Serigraph, Framed, protected with glass. Signed by the artist.$250
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stamp$700
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph from 90 years ago Antique on Velin from 1926 Paris$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph from his 1959 sketchibook. Printed in 1961$100
2 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsPablo Picasso lithograph numbered limited edition of 300 with official Museum stamp$700