Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Rooster"Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph "Rooster", signed in plate. Size: 11.5x7.5 in image, 13x10 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 15.75 x 21.75 matte, 24 x 30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in Plate. Original Framing. size: 21.5 x 29 matte, 34 x 41.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color Lithograph. Size: 11.75x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1958, Framed Vintage Color Lithograph "Flowers in The Hands", Signed in Plate. size: 26 in. x 20 in., 27.25 in. x 21.25 in. outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2016Collectible vintage Pablo Picasso offset lithographCollectible vintage Pablo Picasso offset color lithograph. Size: 28X34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White2 Assorted Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithographs, 1 in Color, 2 Black White. size: 1x (9.5 x 12.25), 2x (14.75 x 11)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure 7.5 in. x 6 in.Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph in Multi Colors Horned Figure size: 7.5 x 6See Sold Price
Sold2020PABLO PICASSO (Spanish 1881-1973) Rooster Color LithoPABLO PICASSO (Spanish 1881-1973) Rooster Color Lithograph, Signed in plate and also pencil signed. Size: 24.5 x 18 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022SPANISH COLOR LITHOGRAPH FLOWERS BY PABLO PICASSOA vintage color lithograph, The Bouquet of Flowers, after the original watercolor lithograph by Pablo Picasso, Spanish, 1881 to 1973. Signed in the plate lower right. Framed. This bouquet of flowers bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of PeacePablo Picasso 1958 Vintage Lithograph Bouquet of Peace, Signed and dated in plate. Color lithograph. Original framing. Size: 24x20 image, 25.5x21.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso Bouquet of Peace 1958. Vintage Lithograph in Color, FramedImmerse yourself in the artistic brilliance of Pablo Picasso with this vintage lithograph titled "Bouquet of Peace," created in 1958. This exquisite piece, presented in color, encapsulates Picasso's mSee Sold Price
Sold2024SPANISH AFTER PABLO PICASSO LITHOGRAPH ROOSTERA color lithograph on paper after Pablo Picasso, titled Le Coq, The Rooster. The artwork with colored lines depicts the silhouette of a standing rooster. Signed lower right. Matted and framed. Pablo PSee Sold Price
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsPablo Picasso Color Lithograph Tete De Mort Et Livre Cubism Still Life Skull Art$175
16 hrs LeftKCM GalleriesFamous Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "The Sausage Dog" Signed Framed$500