Sold2018PAIR OF BACCARAT STYLE CUT CRYSTAL COVERED URNSPAIR OF BACCARAT STYLE CUT CRYSTAL COVERED URNS. MEASURES H: 27" W: 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020BACCARAT CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWL, LADLE & 8 CUPSA Baccarat cut crystal covered punchbowl, ladle, and eight handled cups. Each cup and the punchbowl is signed in the bottom of interior with acid etched circle Baccarat mark. Ladle signed on base. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2024Five Piece Decorative GroupFive Piece Decorative Group to include pair of cut crystal sweetmeat covered urns chip to bases of urns, Baccarat glass caviar server in two parts and marked, and cameo glass bowl having enamel and etSee Sold Price
Sold2022AMERICAN CUT CRYSTAL COVERED PUNCH BOWL, LADLE AND 11 CUPS, H 11.25"AMERICAN CUT CRYSTAL COVERED PUNCH BOWL, LADLE AND 11 CUPS, H 11.25" Cups H 2.5", DIA 3.25".See Sold Price
Sold2023Crystal Covered Punch Bowl/8-CupsVintage Cut Crystal Covered Punch Bowl w/Laddle & 8-Cups, 12h x 10wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Baccarat-Style Cut Crystal Covered UrnsPair of Baccarat-Style Cut Crystal Covered Urns, diamond and twist cut designs, h. 28 in., dia. 10 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) BACCARAT CUT CRYSTAL COVERED DISH(2) BACCARAT CUT CRYSTAL COVERED SUGAR & COVERED BOWL - LARGEST IS 5" x 5 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2015SILVERPLATE & CUT CRYSTAL COVERED PUNCH BOWLSILVERPLATE & CUT CRYSTAL COVERED PUNCH BOWL WITH LADLE, H 16", DIA 11 1/2":A cut crystal bowl fitted within a silverplate frame, also having a silverplate cover and ladle. For a high resolution photoSee Sold Price
Sold2020BRILLIANT CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWL W/ 10 CUPS LADLEBRILLIANT CUT CRYSTAL PUNCH BOWL W/ 10 CUPS LADLE - 10 CUPS with punch bowl and serving ladle included - 17" tall with 8.5" diameter - cups are each 3.5" tall - Good condition with a chip on one of thSee Sold Price
Sold201919th C. French Bronze & Baccarat Cut Crystal Tazza19th C. French Bronze & Baccarat Cut Crystal Tazza/Bowl. H 6" x W 8.5"See Sold Price
SoldPair of American Brilliant Cut Glass Crystal Bowls, Sawtooth Edge w/ Hobnail & Star PatternsAppears to be in fair to good shape. The larger bowl seems to only have some small scratches on the bottom from moving it, the smaller bowl has 1 2mm chip, and a 4-5 very small imperfections on the saSee Sold Price
Sold2024Baccarat Antique Crystal Gilt Brass Punch Bowl W/ LidBaccarat Antique Cut Crystal and Gilt Brass Footed Punch Bowl W/Lid - This exquisite punch bowl is crafted of cut crystal with heavy gold gilt brass decorations. This rare antique piece has an acorn fSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Baccarat Quality Bronze Dore Figural CompotesBronze dore base with figural Three Graces supports, Baccarat quality cut crystal bowls, overall 10.75" h. x 9.5". Condition: One with rim chips.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR CUT CRYSTAL BOWLS in FITTED ORMOLU STANDSEach stand with four paw feet and mounting two crystal rods, bowls with no apparent markings h. 4 w. 8 dia. 6-5/8 in.Provenance: Descent through a Harrison, NY family [In Situ Item] This item will notSee Sold Price
Sold2024CUT AND PRESSED CRYSTAL RAISED PUNCH BOWL SET W/ CUPS AND LADLESNO CHIPS, CRACKS OR BREAKSSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Cut Crystal Covered Candy DishesPair of cut crystal covered candy dishes, tri-footed, with star-shaped cut outs and etched criss-cross accents, tall pyramid finials. Measures 9.75"H x 5.75"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair Cut Crystal Glass Covered DishesPossibly Hawkes. Approx. 7 1/4" H x 5 1/4" W. From a Monroe Township, NJ estate. (5214) Few minor flakes.See Sold Price
Sold2021LG Baccarat Cut Crystal Center BowlFrance,20th Century Boat shaped center bowl with with verticle line pattern. Glass,4 7/8" t x 18" w x 7 1/8" d. Marked "Baccarat France" on bottom. From the collection of an Ashland, Massachusetts estSee Sold Price
Sold2018Baccarat France Cut Crystal BowlBaccarat France Crystal Bowl with Cut Designs. Marker's mark on bottom. Imperfections. Dimensions: 4" H x 10" W x 10" D. (serving pieces, decorative tableware, decorative accessory, interior design) SSee Sold Price
Sold20232) BACCARAT STYLE ORMOLU MOUNTED CRYSTAL CACHEPOTS(pair) Baccarat style cut crystal jardinieres with bronze dore mounts, approx 11"h, 16.5"w, 14"d; 52.5lbs total Start Price: $1200.00See Sold Price
Sold2019Pair of Cut Crystal Urn LampsDESCRIPTION: A Pair of cut crystal covered urns on footed base. The covered crystal urns are electrified and mounted as lamps. CIRCA: Early-Mid 20th Century ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: H. 18.5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Cut Crystal Georgian Oval BowlsPair of cut crystal bowls. Georgian style. Cut block and hobnail like patterns. Wear is consistent with age and use. Measures approx 5 inches h, and 11 inches w. Property of a Manhasset New York EstatSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Georgian Irish Cut Crystal Covered UrnAntique Georgian Irish Cut Crystal Small Covered Bowl Urn. 8 inches H x 4.5 W. Decorated with a fine geometric cross hatched design and rolled rim.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair Large Cut Crystal Glass Bowls on Pedestal BasesPair Large Cut Crystal Glass Bowls on Pedestal Bases. Size: 10 h 8.5 wSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Cut Crystal Baccarat Bronze Mounted Claret Jugs$3,500
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. Empire Style Silver Plated With Baccarat Crystal Bowl Centerpieces$7,500
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryPair Baccarat France Cut Glass Decanters in Malmaison, Quantity 3$400
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. Baccarat Crystal & Christofle 7-Arms Figural Bronze Candelabras$12,000
3 days LeftAntique KingdomA Pair of Large 19th C. French Baccarat Crystal Figural Bronze Candelabras$25,000
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair of 19th C. Christofle Bronze & Baccarat Crystal Figural Tazzas$8,000
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Gilt Bronze Baccarat Crystal Taza, Centerpiece$6,500
4 days LeftAuction Plus, Inc.Pair Of 19th C. French Gilt Bronze Baccarat Crystal Taza \ Centerpiece$8,000