Sold2021PAIR OF KANGXI COLORFUL POTSPROVENANCE: From Bellefonte, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 27?Diam.: 19 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty KangXi Famille Rose Flori Porcelain Pots. This porcelain potted in pots shapSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE VASESPROVENANCE: From Bellefonte, Delaware Private Collector. Dimensions (cm): Heigth: 29.1 Diam.: 18.5 Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Flori Porcelain Pots. Potted in a vases shaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese famille rose porcelain pot pairSize: Height 29 cm - Width 13 cm Materials: Porcelain Time Period: Qing Dynasty Manufactured Date: Yongzheng Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE FLOWER POTSDimensons: Width: 14.5cm, Height: 9cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Qianlong Famille Rose Porcelain Flower Pots. The porcelain potted with a rectangle body with two indentation on each corner, deep and thick fSee Sold Price
Sold2015Pair of Famille Rose and Iron-Red Porcelain Square PotsLate Qing dynasty. Finely painted figure pattern with iron-red and gold color and calligraphy. Come with marks. H: 19cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022PR. QING FAMILLE ROSE PLANT POTSDimensons: Height: 8" Width/Length: 10.5" Diameter/Depth: 10.5" Fine, Pair of Chinese Qing Dynasty Period, porcelain plant pot. Sturdily in cylindrical straight body, large and thick, deep curvature,See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTSPair Of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Pots; Size: H: 4 3/4" (12.065 cm) W: 3 3/4" (9.525 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2021(2) CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLANTERS(pair) Chinese famille rose porcelain planter pots with accompanying underplates, decorated with bird, branch and floral motifs, polychrome geometric bands, (one) underplate with rim chip; approx 9.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache PotsA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots 18th Century Height 5 3/8 x width 8 5/8 x depth 5 7/8 inches. Provenance: Ex-collection of Doris Duke Imperial Oriental Art, New York City PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2019* A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots* A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cache Pots 19th century Height 13 1/4 inches. Estimate $500-700 Property from the Collection of Annamaria Crowley, Darien, Illinois Height 33.7cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022ASIAN: Pair of Chinese famille rose porcelain vases, Qing Dynasty or later, ovoid form decoratedASIAN: Pair of Chinese famille rose porcelain vases, Qing Dynasty or later, ovoid form decorated with scrolling flower and vines on turquoise ground, apocryphal Qianlong seal marks in iron red to baseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Chinese famille rose porcelain stands, late QingPair of Chinese famille rose porcelain ovoid vase stands with floral decoration flanked by cloud collar and stiff lappets, Late Qing dynasty. Approx. 26 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF CHINESE EXPORT FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTSPAIR OF CHINESE EXPORT FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS Dimension: 4 3/8 inches Diameter x 3 1/8 inches High (11.2 x 8 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2017PAIR OF CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS -PAIR OF CHINESE ANTIQUE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN POTS - 19TH CENTURY. 21 CM WIDE. 14 CM TALL. PROVENANCE - BETHESDA MD ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2016A Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cups, Qing DynA Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Porcelain Cups, Qing Dynasty,Size:3H x 14.5W x 8 D cm/ eachSee Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASES. Qing dynasty (late 19th century). - H: 13 3/4 in.PAIR OF CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASES. Qing dynasty (late 19th century). With Fu dogs and dragon to the neck. Repairs. - H: 13 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold201819th C.Rare Pair of Chinese Famille Rose Crocus PotsRare pair of Chinese Famille Rose porcelain, crocus pots with birds ,floral and scenic decoration and shaped lids, Circa 1830. 8" h X 7" w x 7" dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nice pair Chinese famille rose porcelain lanternsNice pair Chinese famille rose porcelain lanterns, Late Qing Dynasty (19th/20th c.), hexagonal porcelain lanterns converted to electrified table lamps, featuring figural painted medallions centering eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Chinese famille rose porcelain vase lampsPair Chinese famille rose porcelain vase lamps, Qing Dynasty and adapted (19th c.), a harlequin pair, polychrome enameled porcelain, decorated with flowering chrysanthemum, brass mounts with double clSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Famille Rose Figures Porcelain Tea PotA Chinese Famille Rose Figures Porcelain Tea Pot, Qing Dynasty with Qianlong Mark, Size: 13*11cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Famille Rose Flowers Porcelain Watering PotA Chinese Famille Rose Flowers Porcelain Watering Pot, Qing Dynasty with Yongzheng Mark, Size: 17*17cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SMALLER EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSEA SMALLER EARLY 20TH CENTURY CHINESE FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN BRUSH POT Late Qing/Republic. 12 cm x 10 cm.See Sold Price
3 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanA Pair of Chinese Green Glazed and Famille Rose Porcelain Rectangular Planters, Late Qing/Republic$400
6 days LeftQuan Rong GalleryA Pair Chinese Qing Dynasty Gilt Edge Famille Rose Crane Design Porcelain Cups$560