Sold20212 Pairs Tiffany & Co. Sterling CufflinksPair of sterling cufflinks with blue enamel bands, marked Tiffany; pair of signed Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. sterling bean cufflinks. Both in original pouches. 1.11 ozt totalSee Sold Price
Sold20203 Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Cufflinks1 pair sterling & 18k. All marked Tiffany & Co., two in Tiffany & Co. boxes. Two sterling pairs 1.125 ozt total, sterling & gold pair .59 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 2 pair Gucci & Tiffany & Co. sterling cufflinksLot: 2 pair Gucci and Tiffany & Co. sterling silver cufflinks. One pair Gucci knot cufflinks approx. 14mm x 9mm signed "Gucci Italy", one pair Tiffany & Co. barbell cufflinks with monogrammed "S" signSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling & 18kt Sapphire CufflinksDESCRIPTION: A pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling cufflinks. Embellished with ridged accents centered by channel set sapphires enveloped by 18kt yellow gold. Stamped:"Tiffany & Co. 925-750". CIRCA: Late 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Four Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver CufflinksFour Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cufflinks. Accompanied by one pair of art glass and sterling silver cufflinks that are not Tiffany. Average Measures: 0.75in x 0.625in, 1in x 0.25in HalSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Men's Gold and Silver Accessories Group.Includes a pair of Hans Hansen sterling cufflinks - stamped, "925S Denmark 610" with maker's mark; a pair of Tiffany & Co. square sterling cufflinks - stamped, "Sterling Tiffany &amSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver CufflinksDESCRIPTION: Pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver cufflinks with engraved inscription that reads: "Please Return to Tiffany & Co. New York. 925". Marked "Hermes" and "925". With Hermes box. Total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2021A TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER CUFFLINKS LETTER BAn elegant vintage pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cufflinks designed in oval form decorated with blue edging with engraved B letter in the middle. Marked with Tiffany & Co hallmarks, 925 SterliSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co sterling silver knot cufflinksPair of Tiffany & Co sterling silver knot cufflinks, 11.3 dwtsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver CufflinksDESCRIPTION: A Pair of Tiffany and Co. Sterling silver cufflinks featuring in an oval design monogrammed "V.B", stamped along the back "Tiffany and Co. 925". Total Weight: 12.7 Grams CIRCA: 21st Cent.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling CufflinksDESCRIPTION: A Pair of Tiffany and co sterling silver cufflinks incised "Please Return To Tiffany and Co NY", stamped "925". Total Weight: 14 Grams (Comes with Original box and Dust bag). CIRCA: 21stSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO 14K GOLD & STERLING SILVER CUFF LINKS.Pair of Tiffany & Co. cylindrical sterling silver cuff links with 14k yellow gold end caps, measuring 21mm in length. Signed "T&Co.". Also marked "Italy" & "925". Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling CufflinksDESCRIPTION: A Pair of Tiffany and co sterling silver cufflinks incised "Please Return To Tiffany and Co NY", stamped "925". Total Weight: 14 Grams (Comes with Original box and Dust bag). CIRCA: 21stSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR TIFFANY & CO. STERLING GRAMOPHONE CUFFLINKSPair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver gramophone motif cufflinks having a rectangular face, pierced post, and toggle clasp, maker's mark and fineness to back of face. Provenance: From the Private CollSee Sold Price
Sold2022PR TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER BARBELL CUFFLINKSPair of Tiffany & Co sterling silver barbell form cufflinks. Each marked Tiffany & Co, 925 and measures 1 1/8" length. Total weight 24.8g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Pairs of Tiffany & Co. CufflinksTwo pairs of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and enamel cufflinks.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Pair of Sterling Silver CufflinksTimeless Tiffany Classic Design Cufflinks in 925 Sterling Silver. Come with original pouch. Each cufflink measures approx. 0.75"L x 0.5"W.See Sold Price
Sold2024c. 1992 Tiffany & Co. 925/750 CufflinksA pair of Tiffany & Co. Sterling silver and 18K Gold Cufflinks. Signed 925/750 and dated 1992. Dimensions: 1/2” Total weight: 9.7 grams c. 1992See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Pair Of Scarab CufflinksVintage TIffany & Co sterling silver scarab cufflinks.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Pair Of Sterling Silver 925 CufflinksTiffany & Co Pair Of Sterling Silver 925 CufflinksSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elsa Peretti For Tiffany & Co. Sterling CufflinksElsa Peretti For Tiffany & Co. Sterling Cufflinks, 20th C., Pair Bean Design Cufflinks, Stamped Verso, .75"h X .5"w, Approx. 12.85gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elsa Peretti For Tiffany & Co. Sterling CufflinksElsa Peretti For Tiffany & Co. Sterling Cufflinks, 20th C., Pair Bean Design Cufflinks, Stamped Verso, .75"h X .5"w, Approx. 21.8gSee Sold Price
Sold20201995 Tiffany & Co Sterling CufflinksVery handsome pair of striped cufflinks from Tiffany & Co. Each is stamped Tiffany & Co with copyright symbol, 1995 "925". Comes with original pouch, box and care instruction sheet.See Sold Price
Sold2016(Lot of 2) Tiffany & Co enamel, sterling silver(Lot of 2) Tiffany & Co enamel, sterling silver cufflinksincluding one pair of Tiffany & Co Nautical Flag, polychrome enamel disc, sterling silver cufflinks, measuring approximately 22 mm in diameter,See Sold Price
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupTiffany & Co. Button Cufflinks in Sterling Silver 18k Yellow Gold Vintage$100(1 bid)
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTwo Pairs of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Repoussé Tazzas$2,200