PARFLECHE BONNET CASE, BOW & ARROWS
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF VINTAGE AMERICAN MISCELLANEOUS ITEMSFeb 07, 2026Lot of Early Kitchen Items, Basket and More2 days Left8-pc Native American basket & rug lot; bowls4 days LeftWestern Plastic Long Guns w/3 Cowboy Spur Sets LotFeb 07, 2026Lot of Nine Baskets Featuring an Apache Burden Basket2 days LeftVintage Archery Lot with Two Leather Quivers and Mixed Wooden Arrows2 days LeftLOT OF 4: MARBLE’S AND MSA SHEATH KNIVES, FISH KNIFE, STAG CANOES, AND IDEAL STAG WITH TUBEFeb 25, 2026LOT OF HUNTING KNIVES AND MILITARY PATCHES5 days LeftCollection of Western Americana Items4 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows and Arrows – Lithograph (1890)5 days LeftCarved Horn Powder Flask & Wooden Charger Tray, Native American / Frontier Style4 days LeftNative American Plains Beaded Knife Sheaths w Display CaseFeb 08, 2026Pieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows and Arrows – Hand-coloured Lithograph4 days LeftPieter Willem Marinus Trap – Ethnographic Study of Bows, Arrows, and Quivers – Hand-coloured4 days LeftAfrican Handmade Instruments FourFeb 20, 2026Native American Grouping- Drum, Pipe, TipiFeb 08, 2026