Sold2023Drink Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Metal Flange Sign14.75" x 14" Metal flange sign with scuffs and scratches on both sides. There is a ding near the flange hanger and a small bend on the lower tip of the bottle cap. Marked Stout Sign Co. PLEASE NOTE, TSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi:Cola Bottle Cap Masonite Flange Sign (TAC)rated 7, 11.5"x13", Masonite flange sign has good color, has wear and paint chips, reverse has a bit more wear. TAC #018650See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE 6 FT Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Embossed SignLARGE 6 FT Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Embossed Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 65 x 67See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Sign with Privilege Panel42" x 50.5" Large SST sign with bright colors and scratches in the field. Large 11" scratch on left side. A 3" area of paint loss on left side edge of bottle cap. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi - Cola Bottle Cap Sign - metal 38" diam.Pepsi - Cola Bottle Cap Sign - metal 38" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pepsi-Cola bottle cap sign, embossed diecut metal, mfgdPepsi-Cola bottle cap sign, embossed diecut metal, mfgd by Stout Sign Co.-St. Louis, dated 2-71, VG+ cond, 28"Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Have a Pepsi sign with Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap36" x 67" Scarce large version self framed tin sign with scuffs, scratches, fading, rust, holes, and some bend on the edges. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Sign30" Pepsi Cola embossed metal die cut bottle cap sign with bright colors, stains, edge wear, and paint loss on the bottom edge. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTISee Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Advertising SignPepsi Cola Bottle Cap Advertising Sign. Pepsi Cola Lettering on sign has been touched up. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 41 x 41 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap sign. [French or Canadian, ca. 1952]. Painted, embossed metal sign shaped likePepsi-Cola Bottle Cap sign. [French or Canadian, ca. 1952]. Painted, embossed metal sign shaped like a bottle-cap. Approximately 18” diameter. With hanging hardware on verso and bottom. Some occSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi - Cola Bottle Cap Sign - metal 55 1/2" x 41 1/2"Pepsi - Cola Bottle Cap Sign - metal 55 1/2" x 41 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20211940's embossed Pepsi Cola bottle cap sign14" Double dot Pepsi Cola bottle cap sign with stains, scuffs, scratches, bends at top, and a hole.PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Cast Metal Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap Sign BaseUnique vintage cast metal PEpsi-Cola bottle cap sign base. Appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, surface rust, and wear from use and age. It measures approximately 24" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2017Andy Warhol: Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap LithographAndy Warhol Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Chromolithograph 23x14.75 in. sheet, 28.5x20.75 in. frame Printer: Georges Israel Andy Warhol (1928-1987): Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap, signed in the plate, pencil numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Drink Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap Metal SignDrink Pepsi-Cola Bottle Cap Metal Sign, marked Stout Sign Co. St. Louis Mo. Made in USA; used condition, wear/worn, rusting, dents, surface distress, measures 30" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 2 Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap SignsTwo Embossed bottle cap signs 19" each with scuffs, scratches, and rust. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENTS & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND BY THE TERSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Pepsi-Cola bottle cap advertising signA Pepsi-Cola bottle cap advertising sign, 26.5"dia.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Thermometer7" x 27" Embossed working bottle cap tin themometer with scuffs, scratches, paint loss at the bottom and paint flakes. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICHSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Thermometer Have a Pepsi7.25" x 27" tin embossed bottle cap thermometer with bright colors, high gloss, & minor scuffs. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERSee Sold Price
Sold20201957 Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Embossed Advertising Sign1957 Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Embossed Advertising Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Pepsi Cola Bottle Cap Thermometer8.5" x 26.5" Metal thermometer with bright colors and minor scuffs. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS. ALL BIDDERS ARE BOUND TO THE TERMS OFSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 New Old Stock Promotional Coca Cola Bottle Cap Yoyos$6
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate1920's 2 "Pepsi Cola" Peanut Hour Glass Bottle Aqua Green$20(3 bids)