Antique Anglo Indian Military Campaign Wood Carved With Brass Accents Table Tea ChestRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$40012 hrs Left
A Tang Dynasty silver-gilt inlaid treasure scripture boxEastern Art Auction House4.7(234)$100Feb 28, 2026
18th Century Renaissance Revival Strongbox Chest with Lion MasksBidhaus4.2(836)$100(1 bid)4 days Left
Middle TN Diminutive Cherry Sugar ChestCase Antiques, Inc. Auctions & Appraisals4.7(308)$550(2 bids)1 day Left
American Chippendale Tiger Maple Slant Front DeskAuctions at Showplace4.6(810)$850(3 bids)5 days Left
Chinese Lacquered Wooden Chest Coffee Table With Animated Palace SceneChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$480
ANTIQUE SWISS CYLINDER MUSIC BOX IN WOOD CASEDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLC4.6(1.4k)$50Feb 09, 2026
SoldSALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT,SALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT, "Exposition Inaugurale, L'Art Dans le Bijoux, Au Profit des Petits Lits Blancs," PARIS, APRIL-MAY 1971, offset color lithograph, signed in plate, with iSee Sold Price
SoldSALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT,SALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT, "Exposition Inaugurale, L'Art Dans le Bijoux, Au Profit des Petits Lits Blancs," PARIS, APRIL 23 - MAY 22, 1971, offset color lithograph, signed in platSee Sold Price
SoldSALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT,SALVADOR DALI (Spanish 1904-1989) A RARE PRINT, "Exposition Inaugurale, L'Art Dans le Bijoux, Au Profit des Petits Lits Blancs," PARIS, APRIL 23-MAY 1971, offset color lithograph, signed in plate, witSee Sold Price
SoldCarte des Antilles Françoises et des Indes VoisinesDetails: DE L'ISLE, Guillaume (1675-1726). Carte des Antilles Françoises et des Indes Voisines. Dressée sur les memoires de Mr. Petit Ingenieur du Roy.. Paris: Chez l'Auteur sur le Quay de l'HoSee Sold Price
SoldCHINE - Compagnie des Indes : Trois assiettes en porcelaine a decor polychrome de fleurs branches.CHINE - Compagnie des Indes : Trois assiettes en porcelaine a decor polychrome de fleurs branches. Diam : 23 cm. Petits eclats. On y joint une Assiette en porcelaine a decor en emaux de la famille rosSee Sold Price
SoldSULTAN ABD-UL-HAMID II’s JEWELS: 1911 CatalogueCatalogue des Perles, Pierreries, Bijoux, et Objets d’Art Precieux, le tour ayant appartenu a S. M. le SULTAN ABD-UL HAMID II, dont la vente auro lieu a Paris. 1 Galerie Georges Petit ... 2 HoteSee Sold Price
Sold1 Paar Teller China, um 1800. Compgnie des Indes.1 Paar Teller China, um 1800. Compgnie des Indes. Porzellan. Famille rose. Achtpassig. Spiegel verziert mit teetrinkender Schönheit. Fahne verziert mit zwei europäischen Wappen. Ø 23 cm. - BeriebenSee Sold Price
SoldERTE Romain De Tirtoff Bijoux des Perles SerigraphERTE Romain De Tirtoff (Russian, 1892 - 1990) limited pencil signed serigraph print on paper. Features the work titled; Bijoux Des Perles. Depicts an art deco image of a woman in a flowing gown. SigneSee Sold Price
SoldCarte des Indes, 295de la Chine & des Îles de Sumatra,Carte des Indes, 295de la Chine & desÎles de Sumatra, Java, & c: dressée surles mémoires les plus nouveaux et surles meilleurs observations, tirées desrelations les plus fidèles copperSee Sold Price
SoldSMALL DARK BLUE BOMBÉ STORAGE BOX / PETIT COFFREA small bombé top storage box in dark blue paint. Quebec, early 19th century. Illustrated: Celebrating Canada, page 177. H: 12.5"; W: 20.5"; D: 12". // Petit coffre de rangement avec couvercle boSee Sold Price
SoldInstructions sur la Navigation des Indes Orientales,Heading: Author: d'Après de Mannevillette, [Jean-Baptiste-Nicolas-Denis] Title: Instructions sur la Navigation des Indes Orientales et de la Chine, pour Servir au Neptune Oriental, Dedie au Roi PlacSee Sold Price
SoldPlatte China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Compagnie des Indes.Platte China, 19.Jh. Porzellan. Compagnie des Indes. Famille rose. Achtpassig. Blumendekor mit Chinakohl. D 32 cm.See Sold Price
Sold5 Teller China, 18.Jh. Porzellan. Compagnie des Indes.5 Teller China, 18.Jh. Porzellan. Compagnie des Indes. Dichter Päonien-Dekor in Famille rose. Tlw. bestossen. D 22,5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldIgnacio Gallo Danseuse Des Indes Art Deco Dancer Lamp with Original Millefioro Ball ShadeIgnacio Gallo Danseuse Des Indes Art Deco Dancer Lamp with Original Millefioro Ball Shade. Good Original Patina. size: 8.5 h 8.5 wSee Sold Price
SoldKleine Platte China, 18.Jh. Compagnie des Indes.Kleine Platte China, 18.Jh. Compagnie des Indes. Porzellan. Achtseitig passige Form mit polychromer figürlicher Szene im Spiegel, Fahne mit Ornamentbordüre mit Landschafts- und Blumenmotiven. BeriebSee Sold Price
SoldLot: 3 Teller China, 18.Jh. Compagnie des Indes.Lot: 3 Teller China, 18.Jh. Compagnie des Indes. Blumendekor in Famille rose. Minim bestossen. D 22 cm.See Sold Price
SoldSouchu de Rennefort, Histoire des Indes Orientales 1688Souchu de Rennefort, "Histoire des Indes Orientales" 1688. Condition: Significant wear and aging throughout.See Sold Price
SoldRARE CHINESE PORCELAIN VOLUME "LA PORCELAINE DES COMPAGNIES DES INDES À DÉCOR OCCIDENTAL"RARE CHINESE PORCELAIN VOLUME "LA PORCELAINE DES COMPAGNIES DES INDES À DÉCOR OCCIDENTAL"(The Porcelain of the Companies of the Indies in Western Decor). By Francoise and Nicole HeSee Sold Price
SoldEnsemble d’assiettes Chine, Compagnie des Indes -Ensemble d’assiettes Chine, Compagnie des Indes - Époque Qianlong (1736 - 1795) Deux assiettes en porcelaine émaillée polychrome de la famille rose à décor de rouleSee Sold Price
SoldTeller China, um 1800. Compagnie des Indes. Porzellan.Teller China, um 1800. Compagnie des Indes. Porzellan. Im Spiegel verziert in Grisaille-Malerei und Gold mit einer Kurtisane am Fenster sitzend. Ø 22,5 cm.See Sold Price
SoldRobert de Vaugondy (1688 - 1766) Archipel des IndesRobert de Vaugondy (1688 - 1766)Archipel des Indes Orientalesoriginal hand colored copperplate engraving 20” x 23” (51 cm x 58 cm)See Sold Price
SoldPair Of Compagnie Des Indes Porcelain Lamps,From The Samson Factory, C 1874, Vases 23" H, Lamps 23 H, Excellent Cond; Recently Wired, From Rue 770, No ReserveSee Sold Price
SoldLa Malle des Indes.[Robert-Houdin, Jean Eugene] La Malle des Indes. Paris and London, ca. 1870. Lithographed sheet music by Georges Lamothe, dedicated “to my friends Robert-Houdin and Brunnet.” The cover depicts a bSee Sold Price
SoldCarte des Indes, de la Chine & des Îles de Sumatra,Carte des Indes, de la Chine & des Îlesde Sumatra, Java, & c: dressée sur lesmémoires les plus nouveaux et surles meilleurs observations, tirées desrelations les plus fidèles copper engSee Sold Price