Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ohrclips Zürich, 2000.Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ohrclips Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelbgold. 2 Mandaringranat-Cabochons zus. ca. 7 ct. 2x2 cm, 23 g. Kopie Rechnung Philippe Pfeiffer, 2000.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Mandaringranat-Cabochon von ca. 12 ct. Gr. 58, 40,9 g. Kopie Rechnung Philippe Pfeiffer, 2000.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Sugelith-Amethyst-Ohrclips Zürich.Philippe Pfeiffer Sugelith-Amethyst-Ohrclips Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Schildförmig eingeschliffener Sugelith mit je 1 runden Amethyst-Cabochon, je ca. 10 mm. Clipssystem mit Stift. L 5 cm, 41 g. KopieSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Granit-KreuzanhängerPhilippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Granit-Kreuzanhänger mit Kette Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelbgold. Kreuzanhänger mit Granit und 1 Mandaringranat-Cabochon von 4.32 ct. Feine Fuchsschwanzkette mit HakenversSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ring Zürich. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Mandaringranat-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Mandaringranat-Cabochon von 24.44 ct. Gr. 58, 57,3 g. Kopie Rechnung Philippe Pfeiffer.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Turmalin-Gabbro-Ring Zürich, 2000.Philippe Pfeiffer Turmalin-Gabbro-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelbgold. Viereckiger Rubellit von 36.72 ct. Ringschiene mit anthrazitfarbener Gabbroeinlage. Gr. 59, 46 g. Kopie Rechnung Philippe Pfeiffer,See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich,Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ring Zürich, 2000. 750 Gelb- und Weissgold. Massive Verarbeitung in bombierter Form. Ein Südsee-Kulturperlen-Bouton von 16 mm mit 1 Brillanten von 0.51 ct. F/See Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Brillant-RingZürich, 2013. 750 Roségold. Aparter Ring mit 17 Fancy Pink und 1 weissen Brillanten zus. 1 ct vvs/vs. Gr. 54, 17,4 g. Rechnung.See Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Gelbgold-RingZürich. 750 Gelbgold. Breit und strukturiert. Gr. 54, 17 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020Philippe Pfeiffer Kulturperlen-Brillant-RingZürich, 2014. Eisen geschwärzt. Croisé-Modell mit 2 feinen Tahitiperlen je 12,5 mm Ø 10 Brillanten. Gr. 54, 22 g. Rechnung.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Melonen-Turmalin-Set Zürich, 1998/99.Philippe Pfeiffer Melonen-Turmalin-Set Zürich, 1998/99. 750 Gelbgold. Collier und Bracelet mit 28 in Goldfassungen aneinander gereihte, trigonale Melonenturmalin-Prismen von 956/695 ct. L 54/23 cm, 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Collier Zürich, 1998. 750 Gelbgold. 35 in Goldfassungen aneinander gereihte, hexagonale Smaragd-Prismen von 284 ct, im Verlauf. L 53 cm, 98,4 g. Kopie Rechnung und Box PhiliSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold.Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 10 ct. Gr. 61, 30,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Opal-Lapis-Ring Zürich, 1999. 750Philippe Pfeiffer Opal-Lapis-Ring Zürich, 1999. 750 Gelbgold. Bandring mit eingeschliffenem Lapis. Schauseite mit einer Opal-Navetten 23x12 mm. Gr. 58, 29,7 g. Kopie Rechnung Philippe Pfeiffer, 1999.See Sold Price
Sold2021A Pair of Northern Italian Giltwood Sofas with GriffinA Pair of Northern Italian Giltwood Sofas with Griffin Supports Circa 1815 Height 34 x width 68 x depth 21 1/2 inches. Provenance: Koller Auctions, Zurich, 2000See Sold Price
2019A Yoruba Pair of Twin Figures, "ere ibeji"Figurenpaar, "ere ibeji" Yoruba (Igbomina), Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 27,5 cm; 29,5 cm . Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich (2000) - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich. Über ZwillingSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Akan CrownStirnband-Krone Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Mit Sockel / with base Textil, Holz, Goldfolie. H 13 cm. Ø 18 cm. Provenienz: - René David (1928-2015), Zürich (2000). - Jean David, BaselSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Champagne Liebart Regnier Poster By Philippe Sommer Hand Signed 2000Champagne Liebart Regnier is a poster created by Philippe Sommer in 2000. Liebart Regnier Champagne is made from a mixture of three varieties of grapes (Pinot Meunier, Pinot Noir, and Chardonnay) fromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Philippe Sommer Poster for Huile D'Olives Hand Signed Linited Edition 2000This art deco influenced image was created in 2000 by Philippe Sommer. In the image created to promote extra virgin olive oil, we see charming olives about to kiss the woman. This suggests that she wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Igbira Mask, "eku"Maske, "eku" Kaleri, Nigeria Mit Sockel / with base Holz, Paternostererbsen, Eisen. H 30 cm. Provenienz: - Jan und Claudia Balet, Estavayer-le-Lac (2000). - Galerie Walu, Zürich. CHF 4 000 / 6 000 EUSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE REF. 972/1. VERS 2000 Montre de poche moderne en or jaune 18K, accompagnée de sa chaîne signée PP et ornée de la Croix de Calatrava, également en or jaune 18K.See Sold Price
Sold2018Miniature mask of an ancestral spirit - Papua Newwood, pigment, H: 15,5 cm, H: 6,1 inch Provenance: German Private Collection Lit.: Peltier, Philippe et.al., Tanz der Ahnen, Zürich 2015, p. 252 Continent: OceaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Yoruba Bowl bearing Figure, "agere ifa"Schalenträgerin, "agere ifa" Yoruba, Nigeria Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 18 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - Jean David, Basel (Feb. 2000). Ausgestellt: Museum der VölkeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Patek Philippe Savonette pocket watchCase: Rose gold case 750/1000, monogram on the back, dust lid with personal inscription,of the dealer's signature "Beyer Zurich"; Dial: White enamel dial with Arabic numerals, blued pear-shaped hands,See Sold Price
May 15Nye & CompanyPhilippe Pache, Swiss 1961-, Le'Line (The Line), Gelatin Silver Print, Selenium Toned$1,500
2 days LeftKunst & Design AuktionshausAllen Jones*, Chest, 1968, Ex. 112/2000. Edition X Art Collection€1,500(1 bid)