Phillip Noyer.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Framed Fanch Ledan Hand Signed Lithograph "Park Scene" 210/ 250 Modern French ArtFeb 13, 2026Streets of Paris Oil Painting - Signed2 days LeftA. De Fleury Signed Parisian Street Scene Canvas PaintingFramed Michel Delacroix Paris Street SceneFeb 13, 2026Signed Vintage French Street Scene Original Framed Watercolor and Pencil on PaperFeb 15, 2026Codron, Jef - Etching/AquatintFeb 08, 2026BERNARD BUFFETT (20th c, French) Pencil Signed Lithograph15 hrs LeftMICHEL DELACROIX (1933) LITHOGRAPH ON BOARD TITLED NUIT DE DECEMBRE, 29.5IN x 35.5IN (75cm x 90cm)6 days LeftFramed Jean-Baptiste Baradier Lithograph Print Paris Street Scene SignedFeb 11, 2026Liudmila Kondakova, "Place des Vosges" Limited Edition Lithograph, Numbered and Hand Signed withFeb 12, 2026Two Framed Vintage Parisian Street Scene LithographsMichel Delacroix, Tour Eiffel le Soir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Nicely Framed Paris School Modernist Cityscape Signed Street Scene15 hrs LeftJean-Claude Picot, Une Soirée à Paris, Signed & Numbered Limited Edition SeriolithographFeb 10, 2026A Signed Grandle? Etching23 hrs LeftFramed Paul HUET (Paris) Original Etching Pencil Signed NumberedFeb 14, 2026