Phyllis Seltzer hear transfer print
Similar Upcoming Sales
Unidentified (Ukrainian artist), "Plant", oil on canvasB. B. Reuben (American, 1930-2002), Cityscape, Oil on Canvas2 days LeftMAX KUEHNE (AMERICAN/GERMAN 1880-1968).Feb 08, 2026Nancy Hubbe (MA,1927-2015) pastel paintingApr 05, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Jean Eugene Bersier (France,1895-1978) oil paintingMar 15, 2026John Reilly (NY,NJ,1942-2021) oil paintingMar 01, 2026Tom Bjarnason (Canada,1925-2009) colored pencil paintingApr 12, 2026Millard Owen Sheets, Field, Lithograph2 days LeftLeon Bibel, Upper Harlem River.2 days LeftHarry Sternberg, Blast Furnace #1, 1937.2 days LeftAdolf Dehn, Lower Manhattan, 1936.2 days LeftRuth Chaney, Elevated, circa 1935.2 days LeftBeulah Stevenson, Brooklyn, NY, circa 1938.2 days LeftRaoul Dufy, Le Vieux-Port, Vacances forceesFeb 21, 2026Charles Turzak, South of the Loop, circa 1934.2 days Left