Sold20172 Miss America Pink Depression Jars, One With Cover2 Miss America Pink Depression Jars, One With Cover.Size height range with lid: 7 -11.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Embossed Pink Depression Glass CanisterEmbossed pink depression glass jar with lid, flower design. Faceted panels. Measures 7 in ht with lid finial, 6 in. Wide. Chip to lid rim. Tabletop, depression glass, pink depression glass cookie jar,See Sold Price
Sold20162 Pc FENTON & INDIANA GLASS CANDY AND BON BONVintage 1930's Indiana Pink Depression Glass 6" Covered Candy Dish. Clear pink depression glass jar is in the diamond pattern with elongated finial. The candy dish measures 6" across and when coveredSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 8 Pink Depression Glass Dome Jars and MoreIncludes creamer, pitcher, and more. Pitcher measures 8 3/4 x 5 x 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Assorted Pink Depression Glass Covered Jars3 Assorted Pink Depression Glass Covered JarsSize height range: 4.5-7See Sold Price
Sold2023Pink Depression Glass Cookie Jar, Creamer, SugarVintage pink depression glass 'Sharon' cookie jar, creamer and sugar. Measure 2.75 in. - 7 in. tall. No evidence of damage or repair. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via emSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pink Depression Ribbed Cookie/Candy Jar with LidPink Depression Ribbed Cookie/Candy Jar with Lid. Some chips on the rim. Measures 7" tall x 6.5" wide. Please read the terms and conditions. This sale will be broadcast live on sale day with full descSee Sold Price
Sold2023PINK DEPRESSION GLASS BISCUIT JAR WITH LIDPINK DEPRESSION GLASS BISCUIT JAR WITH LIDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Mostly Music-Themed Decor: Bookends, etc.The lot Includes harp bookends, colorful glass violins and organs, a pink depression glass biscuit jar, an antique glass Madonna w/ Child tree topper, and more. The Lot looks to be in overall Nice conSee Sold Price
Sold20158'' PINK ''PRINCESS'' DEP GLASS COOKIE JAR8'' PINK DEPRESSION GLASS COOKIE JAR - PRINCESS PATTERN - GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold201712 Pink lace edge depression covered jarsLot of Pink lace edge depression covered jarsSize: 5(h) 7.25(h with lid) 6.25(w)See Sold Price
Sold2021Pink Depression Glass Planters Peanut Jar8" wide x 8" deep x 13" high. Minor bubbling in glass.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Pink Anchor Hocking Depression Glass JarVintage Pink Anchor Hocking Depression Glass Jar, 7.25inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pink Depression glass Ball cracker jar with lid,Pink Depression glass Ball cracker jar with lid, Fenton Fairy light, blue opalescent hobnail cruetSee Sold Price
Sold2018Miss America Diamond Pattern Pink Depression GlassMiss America Diamond Pattern Pink Depression Glass Large Candy Jar Anchor Hocking Glass Company Anchor Hocking produced pink Miss America glass from 1935-1938. Approximately 15 7/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
2017Miss America Diamond Pattern Pink Depression GlassMiss America Diamond Pattern Pink Depression Glass Large Candy Jar Anchor Hocking Glass Company Anchor Hocking produced pink Miss America glass from 1935-1938. Approximately 15 7/16 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sharon Pink Depression Glass (4) Bowls (1) JarVintage Sharon depression glass (4) 5.5 in. bowls and a 5.25 in. tall jar lacking lid. No evidence of damage or repair. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016PINK DEPRESSION GLASSCollection of pink depression glass including cups, biscuit jar, sherbert, & more.See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare set of 3 Pink Depression Glass Hex Optic Refrigerator Stacking Jars with Lid!1928-1932 Jeannette Glass Co, Pink Depression Glass Hex Optic pattern Refrigerator Jars including lid. 8” h (stacked), 5 3/4” diameter Some flea bitesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pink Depression Glass Cabbage Rose design lidded cookie jar - 7" tallPink Depression Glass Cabbage Rose design lidded cookie jar - 7" tallSee Sold Price
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsLot of 24 Vintage Pink Depression Glass Glasses, Stemware & Shot Glasses$10
4 days LeftDenise Ryan AuctionsLot with 8 Green Depression Glasses, Pink Candy Dish with Cover & Green Candy Dish$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA pair of turquoise green spaces with windows and pink landscape painting jars$100
7 days LeftPiasaChina (18th century) Pair of baluster porcelain jars, with polychrome enamel pink family, with€3,000
4 days LeftGOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)Pair Chinese Porcelain Pair Ginger Jars w/ Stands$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftPiasaChina - Qianlong period (1736-1795) Pair of lidded porcelain jars with blue decor, polychrome enamel€4,000