Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY AZTEC PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY AZTEC PATTERN VERY NICESee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES KLONDIKE PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES KLONDIKE PATTERN VERY RARESee Sold Price
Sold2017PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL "REX" PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL "REX" PATTERN QUALITY BLANK AND WELL CUT!See Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - FESTOON PATTERN BY HAWKESPLATE - 7" - ABCG - FESTOON PATTERN BY HAWKESSee Sold Price
Sold2017RARE SQUARE PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL WHEATRARE SQUARE PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED TUTHILL WHEAT PATTERN WONDERFUL QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKESPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES NOTE INDICATES ALEXANDRIA PATTERN - UNABLE TO CONFIRM - STEUBEN QUALITY BLANK - EXCELLENT CUTTINGSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES QUEENS PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES QUEENS PATTERN BEAUTIFULSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mayan plate & 7 stone & ceramic ethno items.A Mayan plate with 7 stone and ceramic ethnographic objects.Plate: 2 1/2"h x 13 1/4"w. Provenance: Collection of Dr. John B. Harper. In most cases the date is a 20th century attribution is an indicatiSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - MARQUIS PATTERN BY J. HOAREPLATE - 7" - ABCG - MARQUIS PATTERN BY J. HOARESee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc Chagall - Celui qui dit les choses sans rien dire, 1976 - PLATE 7Marc Chagall (1887-1985)Celui qui dit les choses sans rien dire, 1976 Original etching (eau-forte & aquatint) on Velin de Rives paper.First edition. Referenced in Cramer Books #99.Edition of 205.DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Plate - 7" - Signed Tuthill Poppy PatternPlate - 7" - Signed Tuthill Poppy Pattern - Pattern Featured in Pearson Volume II, Page 123 - ABCGSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - MAPLE LEAF BY GUNDY CLAPPERTONPLATE - 7" - ABCG - MAPLE LEAF BY GUNDY CLAPPERTON COMPANY PATENTED AS CANADIAN DESIGN IN 1913 - EXACTLY AS FEATURED IN CHAIN OF EVIDENCE CONTINUES BY ANDERSON STUDY GROUP, PAGE 239See Sold Price
Sold2017PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES QUEENS PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED HAWKES QUEENS PATTERN VERY NICE QUALITYSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERNPLATE - 7" - ABCG - SIGNED LIBBEY DELPHOS PATTERNSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - DAISY & COSMOS STAR PATTERN BYPLATE - 7" - ABCG - DAISY & COSMOS STAR PATTERN BY TUTHILLSee Sold Price
Sold2018Plate - 7" - Grecian Pattern by HawkesPlate - 7" - Grecian Pattern by Hawkes - Quality Blank - ABCGSee Sold Price
Sold20236 Etchings signed and Monogrammed Robert (Sargent) Austin, Largest Plate 7 3/8 x 6".6 Etchings signed and Monogrammed Robert (Sargent) Austin, Largest Plate 7 3/8 x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2018Plate - 7" - Signed HawkesPlate - 7" - Signed Hawkes - Block Design That Resembles King George Pattern by Fry - Kohinoor Pattern Edge - Clear Blank - ABCGSee Sold Price
Sold2017PLATE - 7" ABCG STAR PATTERN BY MERIDENPLATE - 7" ABCG STAR PATTERN BY MERIDEN WELL CUTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original Lithoprint Pablo Picasso "The Actor" 1904 - 05. Plate 7. with COAPablo Picasso Original Litho Print with COA. Title: "THE ACTOR" 1904 - 05 Original Painting Size: 77. 1/4 X 45. 1/8 inch. Lithoprint Size: 27.5 x 36.7cm. Please look closeup at its condition. Sold witSee Sold Price
Sold2015PLATE - 7" - ABCG - COLUMBIA PATTERN BY W.C. ANDERSONPLATE - 7" - ABCG - COLUMBIA PATTERN BY W.C. ANDERSON FEATURED IN CHAIN OF EVIDENCE BY ANDERSON STUDY GROUP, PAGE 80See Sold Price
Sold2024late 18th/early 19thC American maple treen plate - 7 3/4" diamlate 18th/early 19thC American maple treen plate - 7 3/4" diamSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncEDWARD S. CURTIS, PLATE 7 WAITING IN THE FOREST CHEYENNE, 1910$100
BonhamsSTEUBEN 'HUDSON' PATTERN ENGRAVED GLASS GOBLET, Corning, New York, early 20th century, unmarked,...$200(1 bid)