4 RARE H/P COTTON BATTING FIGURINES INCL. PRINCESS/FROGEstateOfMind Auctions4.5(308)$25(1 bid)Feb 21, 2026
Vintage Handcrafted Christmas Nativity Set with Baby Jesus and Wooden StableCOAUCTION 4.3(12)$10013 hrs Left
CLAUDIO JIMENEZ NATIVITY SCULPTURE PERUKimballs Auction and Estate Services4.3(188)$50(1 bid)Feb 08, 2026
AFTER A MODEL BY GUGLIELMO DELLA PORTA (CIRCA 1500 1577), A TERRACOTTA RELIEFDreweatts Donnington Priory4.4(33)£6,500209 Lots Away
SoldPRESEPE CORALLOPICCOLO PRESEPE entro teca con personaggi in corallo. Sicilia fine del XX secolo. cm 17 x 14,5 Alt. cm 5.See Sold Price
SoldPRESEPE IN CORALLO entro tecaPICCOLO PRESEPE entro teca con personaggi in corallo. Sicilia fine XX secolo. cm 10 x 8 .See Sold Price
SoldFernando and Humberto Campana, Corallo chairFernando and Humberto Campana Corallo chair EdraBrazil / Italy, 2004epoxy powder-coated steel 36 h × 58 w × 35 d in (91 × 147 × 89 cm) Metal manufacturer's labelSee Sold Price
SoldFernando & Humberto Campana - Corallo ChairA rare powder coated steel Corallo Chair by Fernando & Humberto Campana. 38 x 57 x 33 . Measurements are in inches. (Height x Width x Depth)See Sold Price
SoldPESCATORE IN CORALLO CORAL SCULPTUREPescatore in corallo giapponese, cm 16x10 - g 373. Fisherman in Japanese coral, 16x10 cm - 373 g.See Sold Price
SoldCoppia di rametti in corallo montati su basetteCoppia di rametti in corallo montati su basette in argento (h.tot.cm.16), mensole in legno intagliato, sec.XX cm. 13,5x12 h. 17See Sold Price
SoldDue figure da presepe raffiguranti zampognari,Due figure da presepe raffiguranti zampognari, sec.XVIII h.cm.28See Sold Price
SoldCollana composta da tre fili di boules lisce in coralloa digradare (da mm 12 a mm 4) Notes: chiusura in argento. Lunghezza cm. 60. Gr. 112A necklace composed by three Mediterranean coral wires with pieces of different measures (from mm.12 to 4 mm) silverSee Sold Price
SoldUn filo corallo a sfere scalari da 20 mm fino a 5.5 mm,Un filo corallo a sfere scalari da 20 mm fino a 5.5 mm, totale gr 88. . .See Sold Price
SoldORECCHINI A CLIP IN CORALLO - CORAL EAR CLIPSin oro giallo e corallo cabochon. Gr 7,75 - cm 1,50 x 1,00 - in yellow gold with cabochon coral.See Sold Price
SoldSCULTURA in corallo raffigurante "Figura" base inSCULTURA in corallo raffigurante "Figura", base in argento. Cina primi '900. Alt. cm 11.See Sold Price
SoldPENDENTE ramo di corallo rosso, montatura in oro 18 KTPENDENTE ramo di corallo rosso mediterraneo con montatura in oro bianco e giallo 18 KT e diamanti taglio brillante I color SI2 ct. 0,15 peso di stima (g. 23,20). XX secolo.See Sold Price
SoldMEDITERRANEAN CORAL NECLKLACE | FILO DI CORALLOMediterranean coral wire necklace, barrel-shaped beads, 49.30 g. Filo di corallo mediterraneo a barilotto g 49,30See Sold Price
SoldStatuina in corallo, Cina fineStatuina in corallo, Cina fine sec.XIX h.cm.11, gr.63 con base, rottureSee Sold Price
SoldCORONA DI SPINE IN CORALLO, XIX-XX SECOLOmontata su scheletro metallico- usure Larg. cm 17, alt. cm 5,5- peso lordo gr 40 A CORAL AND METAL CROWN OF THORNS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY- WEARSSee Sold Price