Print, Pitseolak Ashoona
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 1 dated 10/7/59Paul Gauguin, Change of Residence (Changement de residence), Limited Edition Woodcut1 day LeftLarge Vintage American Inuit Native Camp Daily Life Folk Art Framed PaintingFeb 08, 2026Wifredo Lam ???, Composition, Feuilles éparses, Limited Edition EtchingJul 02, 2025Alvar Sunol (1935) "Maternite" Orig Color LithoFeb 22, 2026Pablo Picasso, Corrida (Cramer 92; Bloch 839; Mourlot 302), XXe siècle, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Pablo Picasso, Les banderilles (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pieter Willem Marinus Trap (1821–1905) – Melanesian Cultural Artifacts – lithograph7 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales1 day LeftInspired Chinese Brush Handpainting on Paper Scroll Bearing the Mark of Fu BaoshiFeb 24, 2026Diné (Navajo), Group of Three Memory Aids4 days LeftPaul Gauguin, The Creation of the Universe (L'Univers est cree), Limited Edition Woodcut1 day LeftOskar Kokoschka - Enter with drum and colors, Cordelia and Soldiers, 19636 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Baumeister, Willi