14K GOLD MENS BRACELET MARKED 585, 37.4 GRAMSKimballs Auction and Estate Services4.3(189)$325(4 bids)Feb 15, 2026
Contemporary Platinum 18k Yellow Gold Link Bracelet Made in Italy 10.8gDiamond Depot4.3(10)$2,700Feb 07, 2026
SoldBracelet in yellow goldBracelet in yellow gold decorated with ten carved snail cameos. "Effigies of ladies." Cameos measures 17 x 14 mm. Gross weight 13.5 gr.Pulsera en oro amarillo decorada con diez camafeos tallados en caSee Sold Price
SoldNecklace, bracelet, earrings 14 K coral and onixJuego de collar, pendientes y pulsera de oro amarillo de 14 K. con bolas gallonadas de coral y aros de onix. Pendientes con cierre omega.See Sold Price
Sold18 K gold braceletArticulated bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. With Strauch jewellery punch. Width 27 mm. Weight 81 gr. Pulsera tipo brazalete articulada en oro 18 K amarillo. Con punzón de la joyerÃa Strauch. AnchoSee Sold Price
SoldRigid bracelet in 18 K yellow goldRigid bracelet in 18 K yellow gold, with initials "G.M.", damaged. Weight 51 gr. Pulsera rÃgida en oro 18 K amarillo, con iniciales "G.M.", averiada. Peso 51 gr.See Sold Price
SoldBracelet 18 K gold and diamondsTennis style bracelet in 18 K yellow gold with forty-nine small diamonds. Length 160 mm. Gross weight 8.5 gr. Pulsera tipo tennis en oro 18 K amarillo con cuarentainueve pequeños brillantes. LargoSee Sold Price
Sold18 K gold bracelet18 K yellow gold link bracelet decorated with nine round cut amethysts. Gross weight 13 gr. Pulsera de eslabones en oro 18 K amarillo decorada con nueve amatistas talla redonda. Peso bruto 13 gr.See Sold Price
SoldBracelet in 18 K yellow gold, with coralBracelet in 18 K yellow gold links with ten coral beads with a diameter of 4 mm. Gross weight 5 gr. Pulsera en eslabones de oro 18 K amarillo con diez cuentas en coral de un diámetro de 4 mm. PesoSee Sold Price
SoldANELLO CON DIAMANTE DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING claw-set in white gold with an Old European-cut diamond weighing approx. ct 17,80.See Sold Price
SoldFulvio Bianconi, Important con Macchie vase, model 4427Fulvio Bianconi Important con Macchie vase, model 4427 VeniniItaly, c. 1950internally decorated with amethyst and lattimo glass6 w x 4.75 d x 8 h in (15 x 12 x 20 cm) Signed with three-See Sold Price
SoldFulvio Bianconi, Con Macchie vase, model 4325Fulvio Bianconi Con Macchie vase, model 4325 VeniniItaly, 1950internally decorated glass7.75 dia × 8.75 h in (20 × 22 cm) Signed with three-line acid stamp to underside: [VeniniSee Sold Price
SoldOrecchini in oro bianco pendenti con tre piccoliOrecchini in oro bianco pendenti con tre piccoli diamanti rotondi a sostenerne uno ct.4,22 e un altro di ct.4,33, g.5,80 Accompagnato da due certificati gemmologici CISGEM Milano, del 22/06/2015 n.104See Sold Price
SoldCARTIER - SANTOS 'MISS UNIVERSO' OROLOGIO IN ORO GIALLO 18KT E DIAMANTI A CARICA AUTOMATICA CONMarchio: Cartier Modello: Santos Anno: 1991 Referenza: 2965 Quadrante: Cassa N: 296500XXX Movimento: Carica automatica Materiale: Oro giallo 18kt diamanti Bracciale-Cinturino: Oro giallo 18kt diamantiSee Sold Price
SoldScuola tedesca sec.XV "Madonna con Sant'Anna"Scuola tedesca sec.XV "Madonna con Sant'Anna" scultura in legno policromo cm.42x92See Sold Price
SoldScuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio conScuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 121x86See Sold Price
SoldArredoluce Lampada a sospensione con paralume inArredoluce Lampada a sospensione con paralume in alluminio piegato, rivettato e laccato nero e bianco, diffusore in perspex fissato da coppiglie di ottone. Monza, anni 50 (h cm 30) (lievi difetti) RifSee Sold Price
SoldFrancisco Zuniga, (Mexican, 1912-1998), Madre con niñoFrancisco Zuniga, (Mexican, 1912-1998), Madre con nino de pie, bronze, signed and numbered, edition of 3, 24.5"h x 10"w x 7"d Provenance: Catalogue Note: We are grateful to Mr. Ariel Zuniga for his asSee Sold Price
SoldRUFINO TAMAYO (1891-1991) Hombre con Sombrero1931watercolor on paper, signed and dated 'Tamayo 3...RUFINO TAMAYO (1891-1991) Hombre con Sombrero 1931 watercolor on paper, signed and dated 'Tamayo 31' in upper right corner 8 5/8 x 7 1/2in (21.9 x 19cm) Footnotes: We would like to thank Juan Carlos PSee Sold Price
SoldAngel Botello (Puerto Rico, 1913-1986) "Nina Con Flores"Angel Botello (Puerto Rico, 1913-1986) "Nina Con Flores", oil painting on board, signed. Framed. Size: 30'' x 24'', 76 x 61 cm (board); 42.5'' x 36.5'', 108 x 93 cm (frame). Provenance: Private CollecSee Sold Price
SoldVictor Manuel Cuban, 1897-1969 Nina con Flor, 1945Victor Manuel Cuban, 1897-1969 Nina con Flor, 1945 Signed Victor Manuel (lr) Oil on unstretched canvas 16 1/2 x 11 3/4 inches (41.9 x 29.8 cm) Provenance: Sale, Sotheby's, New York, Latin American ArtSee Sold Price