2023QING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER ; H. 20 cm. Diam. 19.5 cm. Weight 954 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese qing Dynasty bamboo figure pen holderH:13.7cm,W:9.5cm,weight:249gSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Qing Dynasty rosewood ruyi pen holderHeight: 6cm, width: 15.5cm, weight: 154GSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY FAMILLE ROSE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH11.6cm, W9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERQING DYNASTY BLUE AND WHITE FIGURE PEN HOLDERH18.5cm, W11cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY BLUE-AND-WHITE CHARACTER RAFTING LANDSCAPE PEN HOLDERH:7cm D:9.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty Duanshi carved landscape gold pen holderHeight: 17.7cm, width: 14cm, weight: 1812 GSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty copper body enamel color landscape pen holderH:12.5cm W:9.5cm Wt:706gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty tick red character landscape lacquer pen holderH:27cm D:26cm Wt:4540gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SMALL-LEAVED ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SMALL-LEAVED ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 16 cm. Diam. 14.7 cm. Weight 1088 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022China Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain landscape pen holderChina Qing Dynasty blue and white porcelain landscape pen holderSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 13 cm. W. 11 cm. Weight 648 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTYCHINESE ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER, QING DYNASTY; H. 11 cm. W. 10.5 cm. Weight 375 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI BLUE AND WHITE FIGURES PEN HOLDERCHINESE QING DYNASTY KANGXI BLUE AND WHITE FIGURES PEN HOLDER; H. 17.6 cm. Diam. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022SMALL LEAF ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER FROM QING DYNASTY, CHINASMALL LEAF ROSEWOOD PEN HOLDER FROM QING DYNASTY, CHINA; H. 20 cm. W. 20.5 cm. Weight 2112 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , painted enamel, figure decoration, Pen HolderH. 12.5 cm.W. 9.5 cm.Weight. 698 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QIANLONG FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERPROVENANCE: From waldorf, MD Private Collector. Measurements: Height: 9.2 cm, Diam.: 6.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty QianLong Famille Rose Figure Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindSee Sold Price
Sold2021BLUE & WHITE MOUNTAIN LANDSCAPE PORCELAIN PEN HOLDERMeasurements: Height: 15.8 cm, Diam.: 18.8 cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Blue & White Mountain Landscape Motif Porcelain Pen Holder. The Porcelain potted in cylindrical tall body, deep, thick, round open moSee Sold Price
Jun 15Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY. ROSEWOOD INLAID WITH AGARWOOD CARVED MAGPIE CLIMBING PLUM PATTERN PEN HOLDER$1,100
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQINGQING SHOUSHAN TIANHUANG STONE LACQUER GOLD HAND-CARVED FIGURE AND LANDSCAPE PEN HOLDER ORNAMENTS$3,000
Jun 01Amazing International GroupQing Dynasty rosewood inlaid landscape artistic conception screen insertion$500
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY. BOXWOOD PEN HOLDER WITH HIBISCUS AND PLUM PATTERN INLAY$700
5 days LeftHans AuctionQing Dynasty Qianlong blue lace enamel pen holder with flowers and birds living and working in peace£400
Jun 01Mega International AuctionQING DYNASTY. SHEN ZHENMING ENGRAVED BAMBOO PEN HOLDER WITH CARVED BIRDS AND ANIMALS$500