Rainer Fetting
Similar Upcoming Sales
Picasso Toros y Toreros Bullfight dated 8/7/59Antje F. Radierung Hafenfenster571 Lots AwayFrancisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Walter Spitzer, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Francisco Bores, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftDress, AndreasMarino Marini, Composition (Guastalla/Schulz-Hoffman, L-R), XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Inferno XIX (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Paul Guiramand, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Holle XI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie, Signed,Feb 07, 2026Ad Arma - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026NGUYEN TU NGHIEM (Vietnam, Indochina, 1918 - 2016)3 days LeftMarc Chagall - La Bible : Le Prophete Daniel avec les lions, 1956Feb 06, 2026NGUYEN SANG (Vietnam, Indochina, 1923 - 1988)3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Les danseurs au hibou (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition Linocut4 days LeftTheo Tobiasse, The Coronation, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 07, 2026