Sold2023Rare 1966 Cassius Clay Vs. Henry Cooper Original Vintage CC Boxing Poster 29x20Rare 1966 Cassius Clay Vs. Henry Cooper Original Vintage CC Boxing Poster 29x20See Sold Price
Sold2023Original Muhammad Ali Richard Fulton Promoted NY FlyerOriginal Muhammad Ali Richard Fulton Promoted Lecture/Training NY Sign/Flyer. Management Richard Fulton Inc. of NY promotion for Ali. Fulton Inc Management - Cassius Clay Rare Flyer. Fulton only managSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Gem 10 Muhammad Ali CASSIUS CLAY Resume Promo CardVery Hard to Find / Must Have for any Muhammad Ali FanSee Sold Price
Sold2023RARE Gem 10 Muhammad Ali CASSIUS CLAY Resume Promo CardVery Hard to Find. Must Have for any Muhammad Ali Fan.See Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Gem 10 Muhammad Ali CASSIUS CLAY Resume Promo CardVery Hard to Find / Must Have for any Muhammad Ali FanSee Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Gem 10 Muhammad Ali CASSIUS CLAY Resume Promo CardVery Hard to Find / Must Have for any Muhammad Ali FanSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE 1901 LARGE ENGLISH CIGAR HUMIDORLarge Rare Campaign Style Antique 1901 Bensen & Hedges Cigar Humidor. A massive chest with elegant brass inlays, monogrammed cartouche and original opulent metal & copper lined interior. The label insSee Sold Price
Sold2021[BOXING]. ALI, Muhammad (1942-2016). Cassius Clay vs.[BOXING]. ALI, Muhammad (1942-2016). Cassius Clay vs. Sonny Liston World Championship souvenir program. 1964. 4to. Original program for the closed-circuit television broadcast of the legendary bout beSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Metoko Mask Ex Barthels GalleryA carved wooden mask with incised linear designs accented with kaolin clay pigments. This is a rare style of mask that is difficult to research and know with certainty if it is genuine, as few seem toSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Mixed Metals Smoking Set, Sterling & Copper,by Bailey, Banks & Biddle, sterling silver "Owl" motif on sides with fancy rims on red patina copper, includes Genie lamp style cigar lighter, cigar holder, match holder (gold interiors), ashtray andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Trade and Souvenir Pipe AssortmentNative American Trade and Souvenir Pipe Assortment (12) items including a Point Pleasant style clay, a white clay stemmed marked 'LD' on bowl, an Ottoman made chibouk clay having metal stem, a metal cSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rare Muhammad Ali autographed punching bagRare Muhammad Ali autographed leather punching bag, signed "Muhammad Ali A.K.A. Cassius Clay", 11.5"h x 5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2020Muhammad Ali /Cassius ClayEverlast boxing glove signed by the boxing legend. Steiner certification signed with rare birth name Cassiud Clay AND Muhammad AliSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 1964 Sonny Liston vs. Cassius Clay Heavyweight BoxingA 1964 Sonny Liston vs. Cassius Clay Heavyweight Boxing Championship On Site Fight Program Cover features portraits of Liston and Clay with text Official Souvenir Program World Heavyweight ChampionshiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Muhammad Ali autographed punching bagRare Muhammad Ali autographed leather punching bag, signed "Muhammad Ali A.K.A. Cassius Clay", 11.5"h x 5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rare style of Adouma mask, African Artcarved wooden mask with heavy kaolin clay accent and unusual long nose, from the Adouma or related ethnic group, gabon, Africa, The mask measures 11 x 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cassius Clay 1983 Topps Greatest Olympians #92 GettingCassius Clay 1983 Topps Greatest Olympians #92 Getting Very RareSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Tang Dyn Pottery Horse w/ TL, ex-Sotheby'sEast Asia, China, Tang Dynasty, ca. 618 to 907 CE. Large and very rare style of Tang pottery horse with accompanying TL report confirming the age. Made of molded clay and highlighted in added pigmentsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Muhammad Ali/Cassius ClayA rare early RING Magazine signed on cover Muhammad Ali aka Cassius Clay The greatest of all time after me there will never be another and drew a ring sketch STEINER hologramSee Sold Price
Sold2022European Aesthetic Style Exhibition Vase, c. 1880German or English Aesthetic style rare exhibition piece vase, of Mettlach style, in gray clay with applied ornamentation consisting of large detailed frieze depicting beetles at war with gnomes, appliSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare Suku Helmet Mask field collected prior to 1975A carved wooden helmet style mask with kaolin clay accent on the face and embellished with linear designs, as well as a zoomorphic finial. Suku peoples, Congo, Africa, Provenance: - Ex. Dr. Kenneth AdSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftJasper52Rare Mother and Child Sculpture Bust by Joe Slockbower for Mill Creek Studios$1,500
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyRARE Ilsner Beer Lager Style Flat Top SS Can IRTP Opening Instructions$920(4 bids)
1052 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsInternational Sterling Silver Edgewood Flatware Service Set for 12, 106 Pieces$10
Featured6 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsRARE & UNUSUAL CELADON JADE MYTHICAL BEAST SEALCA$5,000