Sold2023Chanel Printed Watercolor Mini Classic Flap Bag- Special EditionChanel Printed Watercolor Mini Classic Flap- PRISTINE; Special Edition from the Spring 2015 Collection. Bright and beautiful, this artistic rendition of the classic is a must have for any collector. SSee Sold Price
Sold2022John Bright. A collection of letters and correspondence from. 1854-1886 relating to the PeaceJohn Bright. A collection of letters and correspondence from. 1854-1886 relating to the Peace Society from John Bright, British Radical Liberal politician With Richard Cobden, the founder of the Anti-See Sold Price
Sold2024Schreiner Starburst Flower Ruffle book piece large dimensional coral colored keystone pendant/broochSchreiner Starburst Flower Ruffle book piece large dimensional coral colored keystone pendant/brooch with Peking glass central stone surrounded by reverse set bright yellow rhinestone crystals, unsignSee Sold Price
Sold2024DeLizza & Elster Juliana 4pc. intaglio floral jeweled parure; collar necklace, brooch, bracelet andDeLizza & Elster Juliana 4pc. intaglio floral jeweled parure; collar necklace, brooch, bracelet and earrings in green, orange and ab crystal rhinestones. Provenance: From the collection of Cheryl KillSee Sold Price
Sold2022PUNCH AND JUDY MECHANICAL BANK352. PUNCH AND JUDY MECHANICAL BANK | Shepard Hardware Co., large letters variation. Provenance: Jack White Bank Collection. | 7.5" h. | Bright paint in (Excellent to Pristine Condition) other than soSee Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese Framed Hair Pin DisplaysChina, two framed antique Kingfisher hairpin collections, one has four bright blue pins of various sizes, the other is a single large and intricately carved silver pin. Length 7 1/2 in.See Sold Price
2021Boy and Bull Dog BankRare Polychrome Specimen By H. L. Judd Mfg. Company Wallingford, Ct. - Mid 1880's Provenance: Ed Mosler Collection Excellent Plus and Very Bright There are fewer than five known painted examples of thSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe's Rhinestone Choker NecklaceMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone Choker Necklace From the Collection of Kent Warner W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This rhinestone choker necklace was owned by iconic American actress,See Sold Price
2021Minzang Hetian jade is listed as one of the finestMinzang Hetian jade is listed as one of the finest products in the flourishing period of the Tang Dynasty-taking office, with a bright future, a glorious ancestor, collection-level beauty, surprisingSee Sold Price
Sold2024LEBRON JAMES SIGNED JERSEY NO RESERVE!Up for Auction from my Private Collection…LEBRON JAMES Lakers Purple Jersey Bright Silver Signature I am a collector. The ability for myself to understand if I have purchased a genuine item is to haSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tray Costume Jewelry incl rhinestones, etcTray Costume Jewelry incl rhinestones, bracelets, necklace, earrings etc From the collection of Carole TanenbaumSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vikki Carr | Vintage Costume JewelryLarge collection of vintage costume jewelry, includes rhinestones, some designer signed, some gemstones, Bakelite bracelets, and wristwatches, approximately 158 pieces in total, includes Certificate oSee Sold Price
Sold2016Scottsbluff Point * Jean Hess CollectionScottsbluff Point * Jean Hess CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Painted 18-Drawer Apothecary Counter *from HarriettePainted 18-Drawer Apothecary Counter *from Harriette Gorman Collection 43 1/2"H, 96"L, 27"WSee Sold Price
Sold2018Mid-19th Cen. Painted New England Pewter Hutch *fromMid-19th Cen. Painted New England Pewter Hutch *from Harriette Gorman Collection 74 1/4"H, 49 1/2"L, 18"WSee Sold Price
Sold201630-Piece Lot: Includes Royal Bayreuth Shoes Also30-Piece Lot: Includes Royal Bayreuth Shoes Also includes German toys-Match holders-Ink Well -Toothpick holder GREAT Lot! *Jean Hess CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold201819th Cen. Painted Jelly Cupboard in original old blue19th Cen. Painted Jelly Cupboard in original old blue paint *from Harriette Gorman Collection 56 1/2"H, 31 1/2"L, 18 1/2"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fantastic Deep Lime Green G.A. Montag Hutch Bottle [151516]G A MONTAG/BUENA VISTA/COL Bright green, 7 5/8" tall. Applied top. Preble dates this c. 1887-88. Made at Colo. Glass Works. Still contains metal stopper. One nick to outside rim with corresponding bruSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anthony Thieme, Bright Light, Oil on CanvasProperty from a Private Collection, St. Augustine, FL Description: Anthony Thieme (MA/CA, 1888-1954), Bright Light, Oil on Canvas, signed lower right and titled on verso, depicting a rocky shore wSee Sold Price
Sold2024A COLLECTION OF EIGHT SABBATH CANDELABRAS.Vienna and Germany, late 19th and early 20th centuries. All on round bases with engine turned bright cut designs. Various heights and conditions. Total weight 192 troy ounces. Estimate $3,000 - 5,000See Sold Price
Sold2022A collection of high karat gold jewelryA collection of high karat gold jewelry including a 22K gold bracelet with 14K gold clasp; a 22K gold beaded necklace set with colorless rhinestones; and a 22K gold chain suspending an anchor pendant.See Sold Price
Sold2016Collection of Three Ancient Persian Faience BeadCollection of Three Ancient Persian Faience Bead Necklaces. Including a wrapped necklace of ancient Parthian faience beads with a circular faience pendant, colors are bright turquoise blue and a darkSee Sold Price
Sold2017COLLECTION OF GEM SET YELLOW GOLD RINGSComprising nineteen with white coral, diamond, blue topaz, onyx, fire opal, sapphire, malachite, garnet, amethyst, ruby, citrine, tourmaline, chrysoprase, or pearl; A fluted bright gold ring. 10k-18k.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe's Rhinestone Earrings From Arthur MillerMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone Clip-On Earrings Gifted From Arthur Miller From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This elegant pair of rhinestone clip-onSee Sold Price
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA WONDERFUL RED VINTAGE FLORAL RHINESTONE BROOCH JULIANA$45(2 bids)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA RARE AND WONDERFUL 4.6" VINTAGE FLORAL RHINESTONE BROOCH$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA RARE HUMUNGOUS VINTAGE BROOCH ALLIGATOR 6.5" LONG$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA LARGE VINTAGE RHINESTONE BROOCH RUBY RED PATENT MARK$40(1 bid)
Sep 29Grace Auction & Estate Gallery LLCNeon Pop-Art Guitar Rock Star Painting on Cardboard Unsigned$20
6 days LeftPink Lady Auctions LLCMaggioro 18K White Gold 0.94ct Diamond and Yellow Sapphire Veined$3,400
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsSarah Jessica Parker | "Sex And The City" Carrie Bradshaw Christian Dior Bangle (With DVD)$400
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersRalph Lauren 54.06 ctw Multi Gemstone and Diamond Earrings - 18KT Rose Gold$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryART DECO VINTAGE RED CRYSTAL NECKLACE 16" LONG AND A BROOCH$40(1 bid)
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryART DECO VINTAGE CRYSTAL AND RONDELLES SIGNED NECKLACE 18" LONG$40(1 bid)