Salvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 24"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$240(1 bid)4 days Left
Salvador Dali- Original Color Woodcut on B.F.K. Rives Paper "Inferno 4"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$2406 days Left
Framed Painting, Signed Susan Biglin 1962Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$13 days Left
Art Roy Fairchild "Between the Lines" Serigraph 41/ 465 Hand Signed Large FramedSEUYCO4.5(42)$1,200Feb 07, 2026
Roy Fairchild "Between the Lines" Serigraph 41/465 Hand Signed Large Framed ArtSEUYCO4.5(42)$1,2001 day Left
CHAIM GROSS (1904-1991) LIMITED EDITION, HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH WITH COA, 17IN x 21INThe Rug Life4.3(17)$2206 days Left
F. Wilson Dunagan Vintage American 1991 Safeco Exhibited Abstract Original Framed Casein on PaperCurated Gallery Auctions4.7(178)$40(3 bids)Feb 15, 2026
Richard Hull Lithograph "Now" Singned & Numbered Artist ProofLionsmark Auction Company4.7(242)$35(2 bids)Feb 07, 2026
Bernard Cathelin The Marketplace. Original Lithograph. 16 x 24 inches. Framed.Art Legacy Auctions4.6(250)$4501 day Left
Vintage American Original Framed Lithograph "Tukal Ancient City" Signed "Mariette" Mayan GuatemalaCurated Gallery Auctions4.7(178)$10Feb 15, 2026
Numbered Jurgen Gorg 1995 Original Etching "Sommerwind" Well Framed Hand SignedSEUYCO4.5(42)$9102 days Left
SoldROGER MUHL FRAMED & SIGNED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL FRAMED & SIGNED LITHOGRAPH, NUMBER 7/12, GALLERY TAG ON REVERSE DAVID FINDLAY, IMAGE SIZE 6 1/2 IN X 10 1/4 IN, OVERALL DIMENSIONS 14 3/4 IN X 18 1/2 INSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPH TITLED *L'ILL DE MATIN*, DAVID FINDLAY LABEL ON REVERSE, FRAME SIZE 20 IN X 31 3/4 INSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPH TITLED *LA TASSE BLANCHE*, NUMBER 100/150, GALLERY TAG ON REVERSE DAVID FINDLAY NY, IMAGE SIZE 17 IN X 9 1/2 IN, OVERALL DIMENSIONS 24 1/4 IN X 16 3/4 INSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL SIGNED & FRAMED LITHOGRAPH TITLED *LES VILLAGES SONTCONSTUITS SUR LES COLLINES*, NUMBER 86/175, GALLERY LABEL OF BACK DAVID FINDLAY NY, IMAGE SIZE 12 IN X 16 IN, OVERALL DIMENSIONS 19 1/2 ISee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl French Landscape LTD ED Pencil Signed LithographRoger Muhl French Landscape LTD ED Pencil Signed Lithograph framed under glass. Number 20/125. Measurements in inches: 29 x 27, image: 21 x 19 Condition:Has some light toning Shipping:We offer in-housSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl Color Lithograph SignedRoger Muhl Color Lithograph "House and Trees Overlooking Sea" Signed and numbered E.A. Professionally framed. Very good condition. Measures 26" x 27" (sight), frame measures 36" x 37". Third party shiSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Mühl (1929-2008), park landRoger Mühl (1929-2008), park landscape, large color lithograph, signed lower right, inscribed lower left as Ex. E.A. inscribed lower left, 67 x 71 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 95 x 97 cmSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl (American, 1929-2008)Roger Muhl (American, 1929-2008) "Paysage", lithograph in colors, signed and numbered 9/15 in margin, with Miller Gallery label to verso; 20.5" x 24" (sight), 30" x 33" (framed).See Sold Price
SoldVintage Roger Muhl Landscape Lithograph(Art) A Roger Muhl (German/French, 20th Century) framed lithograph of an alienesque blue and green landscape. Signed on the bottom right corner and numbered 32/125. Measures 28-1/4in wide x 26-1/4in tSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL Pencil Signed Low Edition Flower Bouquet LithographSize 33 1/2 x 32 in (framed). Domestic Flat Shipping Price: $130See Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl (French 1929-2008) LithographFramed abstract landscape lithograph by Roger Muhl (France 1929-2008). Numbered 116 / 125. Signed lower right. Sight sheet measurement 19" x 22.25". Well framed and matted under plexiglass, 27-3/8" xSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL (1929-2008) COLOR LITHOGRAPH PROVENCE LANDSCAPEFramed lithograph in colors on paper, Provence Landscape, signed lower right Muhl (Roger Muhl, French, 1929-2008), numbered 66/ 225, sight: approx 28.5"h, 30.5"w, overall: 30"h, 32"See Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl. "Une Maison bord de la Mer"(French, 1929-2008). Lithograph in colors, ed. 34/150, pencil signed "Roger Muhl" lr, Mourlot Editions, Mourlot blind stamp ll, sight size: 35 3/4 x 29 3/4 in., framedSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED AND NUMBERED. TITLED *LES MAMELONS D'ALENTOUR ETAIENT COUVERTS DE THYM…*. GALLERY TAG ON REVERSE, DAVID FINDLAY GALLERY N.Y.C. 100/175 IMAGE SIZE 12 IN X 16 IN., OVERALLSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL FRAMED & SIGNED ARTIST PROOFROGER MUHL FRAMED & SIGNED ARTIST PROOF, IMAGE SIZE 14 IN X 13 1/2 IN, OVERALL DIMENSIONS 19 1/4 IN X 19 1/4 INSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHROGER MUHL SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH, TITLED *PROVENCE -V- AU MIDI, LA`-BAS UNE BARRE DE MONTAGUES* GALLERY LABEL ON REVERSE, DAVID FINDLAY N.Y.C.. NUMBER 100 OF 175.IMAGE SIZE 19 3/4 IN X 23 1/2See Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL Signed Original Lithograph 38/125About this artwork: This is a beautiful lithograph hand signed and numbered limited edition. The dimensions are Approx. 24" x 21 (small variances can occur). About the artist: Roger Mühl was a 20thSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL, FRENCH (1929-2008) SIGNED LITHOGRAPHLandscape. Editioned 43/125 and signed in lower margin. Dimensions: (Frame) H 26.5" x W 31" ; (Image) H 17.75" x W 21.5" Condition: Not examined out of frame. Light toning to paper. A few scuffs and sSee Sold Price
SoldROGER MUHL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED & TITLED *PAYSAGE*ROGER MUHL LITHOGRAPH SIGNED & TITLED *PAYSAGE* NUMBER 1/12, GALLERY LABEL ON REVERSE DAVID FINDLAY NEW YORK, IMAGE SIZE 6 3/4 IN X 10 1/4 IN, OVERALL 15 IN X 18 1/2 INSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl Landscape Lithograph, Signed EditionArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Roger Muhl (1929-2008) Marking(s); notes: signed; ed. 115/125 Country of origin; materials: French; lithograph Dimensions (H, W, D): 27.75"h, 33.5"w; 36.25"h, 42.25"w frSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl, Framed PrintFramed print by Roger Muhl titled "Landscape in the AIX Medium"; Artist signed lower right; Limited Edition number 26/40; Visual area measures approximately H 24 x W 27 Preowned item with wear commensSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Berghoff Quiet Harbor Signed LithographRoger Berghoff Quiet Harbor Signed Lithograph framed under glass. Measurements in inches: 28 x 22 1/2 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed afterSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Landscape Signed Framed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Roger Muhl Title: Paysage D'ete Medium: Oil Painting On Canvas Size: 21&rSee Sold Price
SoldRoger Muhl Palette Painting "Toulon Les Falaise"Roger Muhl ,French 1929-2000, Oil Palette Painting on Canvas "Toulon Les Falaise", Framed and Signed. Framed measures 24 inches x 28 inches, art measures 17 inches x 22 inches.See Sold Price