Sold2024VINTAGE LATROBE ROLLING ROCK PREMIUM BREWERIANA RESIN/CHALK HORSE FIGURAL ADVERTISING STATUESHOWING NO CHIPS, CRACKS OR BREAKS 11 X 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2017ROLLING ROCK BEER HORSE HEAD NEON LIGHTNice original Rolling Rock Neon. Works. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Premium Beer Horse DisplayLatrobe Brewing Co. Chalkware sculpture. 15" wide x 4-1/2" deep x 14" high. BC PROVENANCE: From Cinco's Tavern on Shenandoah, PA. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. WhenSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Rolling Rock Beer 3-D Horse Light Up Advertising SignWorking condition, measures 13 3/4 x 13 1/2 x 5 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolling Rock Beer Chalkware HorseRolling Rock Beer Chalkware Horse. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 10 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Rolling Rock Beer Chalkware HorseIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 11 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE ROLLING ROCK BEER KENTUCKY DERBY HORSE RACING BAR SIGN MIRROR 30.5"Title: VINTAGE ROLLING ROCK BEER KENTUCKY DERBY HORSE RACING BAR SIGN MIRROR 30.5" Date/Period: unknown Dimension: 30.5 x 15.75 Material: mixed materials Additional Information: VINTAGE ROLLING ROCK BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Advertising 3 Horses Beer18 x 14 inches, Easel BackedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Premium Beer Advertising Equestrian Horses "Million Dollar Winners"Rolling Rock Premium Beer Advertising Equestrian Horses "Million Dollar Winners". size: 17.25 x 13.5 matte, 23.25 x 19.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2017Rolling Rock Beer Neon Lighted Advertising SignThis is a Rolling Rock Beer neon lighted advertising sign. The sign is lit in white around the edge and reads "Rolling Rock". The horse logo in the center is lit in green and white. The Rolling Rock nSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rolling Rock Latrobe Brewing Co. Neon SignRolling Rock beer light up neon advertising sign, featuring green Rolling Rock horse head logo, above stylized banner reading "extra pale", over blue text reading "Latrobe Brewing Co."See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Beer Neon Electric Wall Clock.Rolling Rock Beer Neon Electric Wall Clock. New old stock. Manufactured by Everbrite, with original box. 18-1/2" diam.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rolling Rock Beer Light Up Neon Advertising SignRolling Rock Beer Light Up Neon Advertising Sign, working. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 42 x 13 x 7See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Sign.Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Sign. 6" x 14-1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Rolling Rock Beer Patio ChairsPair of Rolling Rock Beer retro style metal patio chairs, produced for distributors to place in their stores, 20th c., 33" (height) x 22" (length) x 26" (width)See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Signs.Two Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Lighted Signs. Largest: 11"h. x 20"w.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rolling Rock Beer Wall Mount Light12'' x 20'' Tested Working No in-house shipping 3rd party onlySee Sold Price
Sold2023Four Various Rolling Rock Beer Advertising Items.Four Various Rolling Rock Beer Advertising Items. Largest: 18" x 24"See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Advertising Motion Light Sign.Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Advertising Motion Light Sign. Molded plastic with cardboard back. 13-3/4"h. x 13"w. x 6"d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rolling Rock Beer Metal Thermometer 1988Measures 27 inches x 8 inches. Thermometer works.Overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Rolling Rock Beer Neon Lighted Advertising SignRolling Rock Beer Neon Lighted Advertising Sign. Measures 25" x 18 1/2" x 7". Condition: Good working condition This lot is not available for in house shipping. You can arrange your own shipping throuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Three Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Stand-Up Displays.Three Vintage Rolling Rock Beer Stand-Up Displays. Largest: 14" x 17-1/2".See Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupRolling Rock Beer Horse Head Lighted Neon Sign.$25(1 bid)
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyLily "A Cereal Beverage" Rock Island Brewing Co Wood Beer Crate w Lid$10
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupPickwick Ale Tin Lithographl Advertising Beer Serving Tray.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupColumbia Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Advertising Beer Tray.$325(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$100(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Co. Tin Lithograph Oval Advertising Tray.$50(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsBronze Horse Statue Sculpture, 14.75 in. height x 16.5 in. length, Good Patina$100