Sold2015Rotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. MassivesRotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. Massives Rundpanzer-Bracelet. L 20,5 cm, 95,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bicolor-Bracelet750 Gelb-/Rotgold. Breites, fein gestricktes Bracelet mit Kastenverschluss und Sicherheitskette. L ca. 17 cm, B 2,5 cm, 50,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Rotgold-Ring Italien. 750 Rotgold. BombierteRotgold-Ring Italien. 750 Rotgold. Bombierte Knotenform. Gr. 55, 21,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Seltene Jaeger LeCoultre Damenarmanduhr1950er Jahre. 750 Rotgold. Nr. 376570. Jaeger LeCoultre Backwind Cal. Werk Nr. 483086. Rundes Gehäuse, kupferfarbenes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Zahlen und Strichindizes, leicht bombiertes Plexiglas.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1Diamant-Ring 1940er Jahre. 750 Rotgold/900 Platin. 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 0.90 ct, G/H-P1. Gr. 54, 11,2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Kleine Gold-Email-Formuhr, um 1820Eiförmiges 750 Rotgold-Gehäuse mit partieller Email-Floralmalerei und facettierter Gold-Oberfläche. Weisses Email-Zifferblatt mit schwarzen arabischen Zahlen und kupferfarbenen Zeigern. VergoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Cartier, Paris, Ring Trinity 18 K Gold1990, Weißgold, Gelbgold, Rotgold, 18 K. Drei ineinander verschränkte Ringe. D. jeweils 20 mm (Ringgröße ca. 18 mm). Gewicht 15 g. Rotgoldreif innen bezeichnet: Cartier, 750, KC341, 57, ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Yellow Gold "Love Bracelet " - 750- 32.9 grams and 14k Gold ToolMarked 750 (32.9 Grams) Classic Yellow Gold "Love Bracelet" - 7"D comes with a screwdriver 14Kt. yellow gold (3.75g). This beautiful bracelet of love is aligned and smooth with screws and fine craftmaSee Sold Price
Sold202318K Gold Bracelet 750 stampBeautiful 18k Gold Double Link Gold Bracelet Approx 8" long and 17.1g. Ships From Las Vegas, NV. FWSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet 750 (REPLICA?)A Mint Condition Cartier Love Bangle Bracelet with bag and screwdriver. Marked 750 Cartier with serial numbers etc. Could possibly be a replica and NOT Authentic, please view pictures and judge for yoSee Sold Price
Sold2016NEW 14K YELLOW GOLD LADIES SQUARE LINK BRACELET 7.50"Ladies BraceletConditionNewMaterial14k Yellow goldSize7.50"Weight3.9gSee Sold Price
Sold2020DIAMOND TENNIS BRACELET (7.50 GRAMS)One 14kt white gold diamond tennis bracelet. The bracelet features thirteen (13), bezel set, round brilliant cut diamonds set in a link design. The bracelet is approx. 7.25" in length, 4.95mm wide, haSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sonia Larson Sterling Silver Bracelet MASSIVE HeavyInsanely Thick and Heavy, Sonia Larson sterling silver super thick and solid bracelet, 8 .5 inch in length, stunningSee Sold Price
2022Extraordinary Gold and Diamond Scrolled Rolex Swimpruf Datejust Oyster Watch, LadiesSet in it's original green case and markers, this unique and highly ornamented Rolex masterpiece, case and bracelet 750, is adorned with pave diamonds in splendid cuts well beyond its face, crown andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold bracelet with elephantsBeautiful yellow gold slave bracelet, 750/000, with white, red and yellow gold elephants, set with ruby, sapphire and emerald. The bracelet has a hinge and a box lock with safety features. Width 18mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2022Armband 750 Gelbgold. Gewicht circa 38 Gramm.Circa 19 cm Länge im geöffneten Zustand. Gestempelt: 252 VI / 750. English Title: Bracelet 750 yellow gold. Weight approx. 38 grams. English Description: Length when opened approx. 19 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Armkette 750 Gelbgold. Circa 28,1 Gramm.Circa 22 cm Länge im geöffneten Zustand. Gestempelt: 8 ct / Haglund. English Title: Bracelet 750 yellow gold. Approx. 28.1 grams. English Description: Length when opened approx. 22 cm. HalSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Georg Jensen, Vivianna Torun 18kt GoldHook Bracelet, no. 1411. Georg Jensen and Vivianna Torun 18kt yellow gold hook bracelet. Stamped to interior of bracelet, "750 Georg Jensen 1411 Torun". Total approx. weight is 7.7 dwt (grosSee Sold Price
Sold2020113 g. butterscotch 100% natural Baltic amber set ofTotal weight: 113 gram Necklace weight: 85 gram Beads size: 6-20 mm Circum.lenght: 750 mm Bracelet weight: 27 gram Beads size: 7x16x25 mm Length bracelet: 750 mm Stone: 100% natural Baltic amber TreatSee Sold Price
Sold2018Weissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. LWeissgold-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Mehrreihig, matt. L 19 cm, B 2 cm. 110,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac.Turmalin-Diamant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. 1 rund fac. Rubellit in Treppenschliff, ca. 6 ct. 7 Brillanten von ca. 2 ct, H-si. 48 Brillanten von ca. 0.96 ct. L 17 cm, 27,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt undBrillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Armband matt und poliert, mit 24 Brillanten, zus. ca. 0.96 ct. L 16,5 cm, 54,8 g.See Sold Price
10 hrs LeftElmwood'sA PERIDOT BRACELET set with six octagonal step cut peridots, on a fancy link bracelet, stamped 750,£600
1 day LeftDawsons AuctioneersA yellow metal fancy link bracelet stamped '750', with twisted fancy links leading to an oval disc£280
1 day LeftFellowsA mid 20th century 18ct gold floral lattice bracelet. Stamped 750. Length 19.2cms. 95.9gms.£2,700
13 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersMEN'S 18K GOLD 11MM CURB LINK CHAIN BRACELET 26 Gr A Handsome Large 18K Yellow Gold 11mm. Curb$2,800