Russian School
Similar Upcoming Sales
Nathaniel K. Gibbs (American, 1948) Seated Woman with Still Life 1978, Oil on Canvas2 days LeftCharles Yeiser (NY,1925-2005) oil paintingApr 05, 2026Kenneth Davies (CT,MA,1925-2017) oil paintingApr 12, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Charles Yeiser (NY,1925-2005) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Vintage mid 20C American oil paintingApr 05, 2026Rose Chadabe (US,early 20C) chalk painting antiqueFeb 22, 2026T Roshti (Iran,mid 20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026T Roshti (Iran,mid 20C) oil paintingMar 22, 2026Charles Yeiser (NY,1925-2005) gouache paintingMar 15, 2026Earthy Bohemian Male Portrait Painting on Masonite Board1 day LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Horodisch C2), Calligrammes, Limited Edition Woodcut5 days LeftCharles Bird King - Apauly TustennuggeeFeb 26, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Horodisch C2), Calligrammes, Limited Edition WoodcutFeb 21, 2026Gorgeous Orientalist PORTRAIT OIL Young Boy in Kufi by J. ScarlatosFeb 21, 2026Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Portrait de Auguste Renoir, Les Lithographies de Renoir, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026