Sold2020SABBADINI Diamond Yellow Gold RING 1980sVK NTOOO Sabbadini Diamond 18 karat Yellow Gold Ring Gorgeous cocktail ring created by Italian jewelry house Sabbadini. The ring features a 3.23-carat square emerald cut diamond set in 18 karat (testeSee Sold Price
Sold2023An 18K Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring 4.01 Carat Old Mine-Cut Diamond, GIA CertifiedAn 18K Yellow Gold and Diamond Ring 4.01 Carat Old Mine-Cut Diamond, GIA Certified A ladies 18K yellow gold and solitaire diamond ring, featuring an old mine brilliant-cut diamond weighing approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2023Men's Green Tourmaline Cats Eye & Diamond14Kt RingMen's green tourmaline cats eye oval cabochon cut and 2 round diamond 14kt yellow gold ring. Green tourmaline is 14.84 carats, measures 15.73 x 15.16 x 8.09mm. Size 11.75. Includes GIA Tourmaline RepoSee Sold Price
Sold2021GIA Diamond and 14K RingGIA Certified .71 Carat Marquise Cut Diamond and 14 Karat Yellow Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with four small round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond H color, SI2 clarity. Stamped 14K. Ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold2018Yellow Diamond RingYellow Diamond Ring 18k white gold, the ring mounted with a cushion-cut Fancy Light Yellow diamond weighing 2.24 carats, clarity SI2, GIA report #2207471837, flanked on either side by a trapezoid-cutSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Diamonds 3-Stone RingThree GIA Certified Emerald Cut Diamonds Set In 14K Yellow Gold Comprise This 3-Stone Ring. 2.01 Carat Emerald Cut Center Diamond Flanked By Matching Sides. I, VS2. Size 5, 3.4g TW. All Jewelry In ThiSee Sold Price
2022GIA CERTIFIED 9.18CT WHITE & FANCY CANARY DIAMOND 18KT YELLOW GOLD PLATINUM RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT YELLOW GOLD AND PLATINUM ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO HEXAGON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.04 CARATS. FANCY CANARY DIAMOND IS 8.14 CARATS. MEASURES 18MM WIDE. RING SIZSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.0ct Fancy Light Yellow Diamond RingGIA Certified 4.0 Carat Emerald Cut Natural Fancy Light Yellow Diamond, Platinum and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Engagement Ring. Yellow diamond VVS2 clarity. Accented with 1.50 carat TW two trapezoid shapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond RingGIA Certified 4.38 Carat Modified Cushion Cut Natural Fancy Brown-Yellow Diamond, 1.0 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Platinum and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Fancy brown-yellow diamond, VS1 clarity.See Sold Price
Sold2021GIA Emerald, Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 4.25 Carat Octagonal Step Cut Colombian Emerald, 1.25 Carat TW Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White and Yellow Gold Ring. Emerald with vivid color. Diamonds F-G color, VS1-VS2See Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Certified 1.35 ct. Round Diamond Halo Ring set in 18K Yellow Gold.This GIA Certified 1.35 ct. Round diamond halo ring is set in solid 18K Yellow Gold. The diamond in this ring has a total carat weight of 1.35 carats. Diamond GIA #219144828. The gold in this ring hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beautiful Diamond Solitaire RingBeautiful Diamond Solitaire Ring 14k yellow gold, the ring mounted with a round brilliant-cut diamond weighing 3.79 carats, color N and clarity VS1, GIA report #6224425241. size 8, total weight 3.6 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Beautiful Diamond RingBeautiful Diamond Ringplatinum/18k yellow gold, the ring mounted with a central emerald-cut diamond weighing 2.33 carats, color I and clarity VS1, GIA report #10119958, flanked on either side by a traSee Sold Price
Sold2022Grp: 2 Alaskan Gold Nugget Rings w/ DiamondsGroup of two yellow gold rings set with Alaskan gold nuggets and diamonds. One 14K band with a round .35 carat brilliant cut diamond, GIA Color H and clarity SI1; size 8.75.The second ring with a 10KSee Sold Price
Sold2019An 18ct yellow gold solitaire ring set with aAn 18ct yellow gold solitaire ring set with a round brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.42 carats, together with GIA certificate stating colour and clarity of E, VVS2, in a crossover-style settiSee Sold Price
Sold2022EFFY 18k WG 1.56ct Yellow Diamond Ring GIAEFFY 18k white gold Halo ring, center yellow diamond 1.56 carat weight, Color Grade: Fancy Light Yellow, Origin: Natural, Distribution: Even, Clarity Grade: SI1 within a double halo of round brilliantSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dalumi GIA 1.30 Carat Fancy Yellow Diamond Gold18k white gold engagement ring by Dalumi. Set with a 0.58ct Radiant cut VS1/ fancy yellow diamond in the center, surrounded by 0.72ctw of VS1/H diamonds. retail $7999. Ring size - 6.5, ring top - 10mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIAMOND RINGDIAMOND RING Containing one round brilliant cut diamond weighing 1.99 carats. Mounted in yellow gold. Ring size 7. Stamp: GDC 14KP. Gross weight: 5.35 dwt. GIA, 2022, Report No. 2225243559, 1.99 caratSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies GIA 2.85 Carat Diamond 18K RingLadies 18K yellow gold & platinum ring featuring a 2.85 carat round brilliant diamond, Clarity-VS2, Color-F, with GIA report number 8459038 from a report issued 5/26/94. The ring is marked "18K" and "See Sold Price
Sold2015GIA 10.91 Carat Sapphire & Diamond Ring18k yellow gold custom setting featuring one (1) 10.91 carat cushion-cut sapphire, GIA Certified Report #7162061281, surrounded by diamonds on bezel and on shoulders, appx. 0.60 carats total weight, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 14K White Gold, Diamond, and Colored Diamond Ring 1.74 Carat Cut-Cornered Rectangular ModifiedA 14K White Gold, Diamond, and Colored Diamond Ring 1.74 Carat Cut-Cornered Rectangular Modified Brilliant Yellow Diamond, GIA Certified A ladies 14K white gold ring centering a 1.74 carat fancy intenSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIA Certified 1.85 ct. Diamond Ring set in 14K Yellow Gold.This GIA Certified 1.07 ct. diamond ring is set in 14k yellow gold. The center diamond in this ring has a total carat weight of 1.07 carats. The diamonds in this ring have a total of 1.85 carats. WithSee Sold Price
Sold2022EXCEPTIONAL GIA Certified 2 Carat Fancy Pink Cushion Diamond RingEXCEPTIONAL GIA Certified 2 Carat Fancy Pink Cushion Diamond RingCreatorAntinori Fine JewelsRing Size6.5 US, Resizable(Size Guide)Metal18k Gold,White Gold,Yellow GoldStoneDiamond,White Diamond,Pink DiSee Sold Price
Sold2022YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND RINGYELLOW GOLD AND DIAMOND RING Consisting of a slanted geometric design containing one emerald cut diamond weighing 5.19 carats. Ring size 6. Stamp: 18K. Gross weight: 7.90 dwt. GIA, 1982, Report No. 13See Sold Price
Oct 02Bidhaus1ct Round Diamond Solitaire Engagement Ring With Trellis Basket In 14k Yellow Gold, Igi-certified$10
8 hrs LeftMynt Auctions21 carat Cushion Cut Diamond Fancy Yellow GIA 21 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1$5
4 days LeftBidhaus21 carat Cushion Cut Diamond Fancy Yellow GIA 21 Carat Cushion Cut Fancy Deep Brownish Yellow VVS1$10
2 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC 2.71ct Purplish-Pink Sapphire and 0.66ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)$3,100
Oct 23Miami Auction Gallery2.71ct Purplish-Pink Sapphire and 0.66ctw Diamond 18K Yellow Gold Ring (GIA CERTIFIED)$3,000
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC GIA 7.80 carat Yellow Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Onyx 18K Gold Heart Retro Cocktail Ring$11,750
Oct 23Miami Auction GalleryGIA 7.80 carat Yellow Ceylon Sapphire Diamond Onyx 18K Gold Heart Retro Cocktail Ring$11,000
5 days LeftBidhaus18k Yellow Gold GIA Emerald and Diamond Ring 2.86ct Emerald 1.02ct Diamonds Size 7.75$10